Datum: |
14.-16.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116118 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jakoubek Petr |
Dobročovická 66 | |
100 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731435513 |
E-mail: |
jacki@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 238 |
6 |
12.06.2021 21:18:01 |
||
2. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 240 |
6 |
11.08.2021 19:15:48 |
||
3. |
Uhlíř Vít | 16.10.1996 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 253 |
6 |
03.08.2021 18:50:32 |
||
4. |
Kašpar Tomáš | 10.03.1991 | TK Benešov | 270 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.08.2021 15:38:07 |
|
5. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 297 |
6 |
185 |
volná karta | 13.08.2021 09:50:34 |
6. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 336 |
6 |
259 |
02.08.2021 21:31:29 |
|
7. |
Jašek David | 06.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 439 |
4 |
171 |
10.08.2021 17:20:27 |
|
8. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 454 |
4 |
78 |
12.08.2021 16:57:00 |
|
9. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 461 |
4 |
483 |
04.08.2021 10:55:01 |
|
10. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 479 |
4 |
510 |
02.08.2021 14:09:50 |
|
11. |
Šich Daniel | 17.10.2002 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 489 |
4 |
135 |
12.08.2021 16:56:31 |
|
12. |
Císař Luděk | 02.12.1972 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 662 |
3 |
01.08.2021 22:46:27 |
||
13. |
Beneš Jakub | 29.09.1992 | TK PTA Kolín | 755 |
3 |
11.08.2021 09:34:18 |
||
14. |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 | Jiskra Bechyně | 755 |
3 |
volná karta | 13.08.2021 12:24:50 |
|
15. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 813 |
1 |
409 |
26.06.2021 15:10:51 |
|
16. |
Fleischmann Jan | 25.01.1992 | TK Olymp Praha | 813 |
1 |
16.07.2021 08:16:31 |
||
17. |
Jakoubek Petr | 21.04.1977 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 813 |
1 |
30.07.2021 17:22:43 |
||
18. |
Kuča Viktor | 21.03.1984 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 813 |
1 |
09.08.2021 09:28:08 |
||
19. |
Pěchovič Petr | 02.02.1983 | I.ČLTK Praha | 813 |
1 |
09.08.2021 12:49:16 |
||
20. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 813 |
1 |
252 |
09.08.2021 16:17:39 |
|
21. |
Kocur Josef | 26.07.1987 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 813 |
1 |
10.08.2021 16:01:43 |
||
22. |
Macnar Alex | 03.02.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 813 |
1 |
10.08.2021 16:02:12 |
||
23. |
Kameník Kryštof | 19.05.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 813 |
1 |
170 |
11.08.2021 11:57:55 |
|
24. |
Kopečný Pavel | 29.10.1976 | SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 813 |
1 |
12.08.2021 16:56:02 |
||
25. |
Šebesta Jakub | 07.02.2003 | TK Písnice | 813 |
1 |
829 |
12.08.2021 23:31:54 |
|
26. |
Roušar Petr | 14.03.1991 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 813 |
1 |
13.08.2021 07:43:16 |
||
27. |
Lisner Vít | 04.03.2002 | Tempo Praha | 813 |
1 |
818 |
13.08.2021 09:14:31 |
|
28. |
Toman Kryštof | 14.01.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 813 |
1 |
166 |
volná karta | 13.08.2021 17:07:47 |
29. |
Studený Tomáš | 08.07.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 813 |
1 |
716 |
volná karta | 13.08.2021 17:08:51 |
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pazdírek Kryštof | 23.04.1979 | TJ Břevnov | 516 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2021 19:38:22 |
|
2. |
Kroutil Tomáš | 01.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 813 |
1 |
398 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 09:50:23 |
3. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 09:07:20 |
|
4. |
Princ Jonáš | 02.01.1994 | SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 09:13:33 |
|
5. |
Medřický Petr | 09.10.1992 | TK Česká Kamenice | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 09:50:12 |
|
6. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 794 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2021 15:27:46 |
|
7. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 160 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2021 09:10:46 |
|
8. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2021 13:02:32 |
|
9. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 813 |
1 |
875 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2021 16:25:55 |
10. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 401 |
4 |
513 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2021 09:23:20 |
11. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 347 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.08.2021 12:00:04 |
|
12. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
716 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2021 09:57:20 |
13. |
Šimánek Jiří | 16.10.1990 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 512 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2021 14:05:44 |