Datum: |
17.-20.05. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (C - 450) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
116006 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čermák Pavel |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
777967597 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krajdl Martin | 02.10.1991 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 262 |
9 |
04.04.2024 21:42:52 |
||
2. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 299 |
9 |
249 |
07.05.2024 11:17:59 |
|
3. |
Koubský Vít | 01.04.1989 | CTA Rudná | 316 |
6 |
04.04.2024 00:41:07 |
||
4. |
Kalaš Radek | 08.04.1999 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 341 |
6 |
04.04.2024 19:24:22 |
||
5. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 415 |
6 |
25.04.2024 22:51:23 |
||
6. |
Barták Jan | 04.11.1976 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 425 |
6 |
06.05.2024 14:11:08 |
||
7. |
Šmejkal Michal | 12.05.1993 | SK Štětí | 608 |
4 |
03.05.2024 11:55:30 |
||
8. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 662 |
4 |
19.04.2024 16:32:12 |
||
9. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 710 |
4 |
04.04.2024 00:40:14 |
||
10. |
Liška Vojtěch | 31.03.2000 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 722 |
3 |
29.04.2024 08:16:31 |
||
11. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 744 |
3 |
04.05.2024 22:36:49 |
||
12. |
Franta Martin | 27.04.2001 | SK Štětí | 881 |
3 |
02.05.2024 14:10:33 |
||
13. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 947 |
3 |
25.04.2024 12:12:11 |
||
14. |
Langer Martin | 02.11.1984 | TK EMA o.s. | 988 |
3 |
04.04.2024 06:28:38 |
||
15. |
Koubský Zbyšek | 21.05.1987 | CTA Rudná | 1029 |
1 |
04.04.2024 00:40:27 |
||
16. |
Venkrbec Tomáš | 02.05.1996 | TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. | 1029 |
1 |
04.04.2024 09:09:20 |
||
17. |
Češpivo Adam | 13.03.1999 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 1029 |
1 |
06.04.2024 19:25:57 |
||
18. |
Matouš Filip Alec | 21.09.2005 | TC Brno. | 1029 |
1 |
1001 |
13.04.2024 19:39:45 |
|
19. |
Wolf Matěj | 08.03.1999 | CTA Rudná | 1029 |
1 |
14.04.2024 20:42:44 |
||
20. |
Surgent Roman | 04.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 1029 |
1 |
19.04.2024 13:58:33 |
||
21. |
Vařílek David | 20.02.2003 | Tenis Ivančice z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
25.04.2024 21:40:54 |
||
22. |
Funiok Lukáš | 01.05.1990 | TK EMA o.s. | 1029 |
1 |
27.04.2024 17:05:44 |
||
23. |
Komárek Lukáš | 12.12.1993 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 1029 |
1 |
28.04.2024 12:42:27 |
||
24. |
Vilím Jakub | 08.12.1997 | Spartak Hořovice | 1029 |
1 |
29.04.2024 08:01:15 |
||
25. |
Šmejkal David | 19.10.2001 | SK Štětí | 1029 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.05.2024 15:06:00 |
|
26. |
Vlček Filip | 06.12.1991 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1029 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.05.2024 16:40:59 |
|
27. |
Borovka Adam | 20.08.1996 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.05.2024 22:35:53 |
|
28. |
Oleksy Šimon | 22.02.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1029 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.05.2024 14:50:45 |
|
29. |
Dzjum Andrej | 06.12.1984 | Baník Praha | 1029 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.05.2024 16:18:26 |
|
30. |
Kožušník Radan | 17.06.2000 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1029 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.05.2024 21:33:19 |
|
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Glazov Vjačeslav | 25.04.1999 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 1029 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.04.2024 14:52:46 |
|
2. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 505 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2024 11:07:27 |
|
3. |
Svatoň Denis | 25.05.2005 | LTC Rudná | 464 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.04.2024 20:54:09 |
|
4. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 474 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.04.2024 11:27:40 |
|
5. |
Fischer Vladimír | 14.10.1982 | TC Ostrov | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2024 12:38:35 |