Název: |
Míla a Jíra Cup vol. 1 |
Datum: |
24.-26.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TCD Donovalská (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
hala při ZŠ Donovalská |
Kódové číslo: |
106088 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
1 grass park |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Brabec Jiří |
Donovalská 1684 | |
14900 Praha - Chodov | |
Tel. (1): |
608196287 |
E-mail: |
tennis.bf@gmail.com |
Internet: |
tcdonovalská.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stavěl Martin | 11.06.1988 | TK Kaznějov | 135 |
12 |
10.03.2023 18:29:41 |
||
2. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 180 |
9 |
12.03.2023 17:14:22 |
||
3. |
Válek Milan | 04.09.1999 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 217 |
9 |
Prezentován | 05.11.2022 19:01:45 |
|
4. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 219 |
9 |
Prezentován | 07.11.2022 09:54:38 |
|
5. |
Dub David | 09.08.1971 | TK Pelhřimov | 228 |
9 |
Prezentován | 15.01.2023 19:10:39 |
|
6. |
Pecháček Jonáš | 15.12.2002 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 261 |
9 |
Prezentován | 05.11.2022 19:01:54 |
|
7. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 300 |
6 |
Prezentován | 19.03.2023 20:31:47 |
|
8. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 359 |
6 |
515 |
Prezentován | 18.03.2023 10:25:14 |
9. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 614 |
4 |
Prezentován | 20.03.2023 12:20:24 |
|
10. |
Reichl David | 21.08.1994 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 809 |
3 |
Prezentován | 18.03.2023 10:26:04 |
|
11. |
Pecháček Matěj | 29.12.2005 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
699 |
Prezentován | 30.01.2023 10:36:41 |
12. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 12.03.2023 00:47:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2023 16:40:53 |
2. |
Juha Konrád | 10.07.2003 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2023 16:59:53 |
|
3. |
Sanin Vladislav | 20.11.2004 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2023 12:06:27 |
|
4. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2023 16:57:06 |
|
5. |
Tománek Ondřej | 06.05.1988 | TO Bohemians Praha | 705 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2023 10:39:37 |
|
6. |
Fric Libor | 24.11.1988 | TCD Donovalská | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.03.2023 10:37:26 |
|
7. |
Balaš Tobiáš Max | 20.10.2004 | TCD Donovalská | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.03.2023 11:26:20 |
|
8. |
Novák Martin | 04.03.1999 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2023 01:43:37 |