Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Říčany | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
97:42 |
728:469 |
13 |
|
2 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
97:39 |
684:405 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Neridé | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
81:57 |
605:505 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK SC Mladá Boleslav | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
70:65 |
552:549 |
11 |
|
5 |
Slavoj Český Brod | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
57:80 |
476:621 |
9 |
|
6 |
LTC Kolín | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
48:84 |
445:594 |
9 |
|
7 |
LTC Houšťka | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
46:89 |
448:642 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK SK Kladno | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
49:89 |
497:650 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
01.05.2022 NT 07.05. |
1 |
TK SK Kladno | Sokol Říčany | 3:6 |
7:13 |
73:109 |
|
2 |
LTC Kolín | TK SC Mladá Boleslav | 2:7 |
4:14 |
54:97 |
|||
3 |
Slavoj Český Brod | TK Neridé | 5:4 |
10:9 |
74:77 |
|||
4 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice | LTC Houšťka | 5:4 |
11:8 |
84:62 |
|||
2 |
08.05.2022 NT 14.05. |
5 |
LTC Houšťka | TK SK Kladno | 5:4 |
10:10 |
86:95 |
|
6 |
TK Neridé | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 5:4 |
10:10 |
86:83 |
|||
7 |
TK SC Mladá Boleslav | Slavoj Český Brod | 5:4 |
13:10 |
104:91 |
|||
8 |
Sokol Říčany | LTC Kolín | 7:2 |
14:4 |
96:54 |
|||
3 |
15.05.2022 NT 28.05. |
9 |
TK SK Kladno | LTC Kolín | 3:6 |
7:12 |
60:82 |
|
10 |
Slavoj Český Brod | Sokol Říčany | 3:6 |
8:12 |
78:99 |
|||
11 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice | TK SC Mladá Boleslav | 6:3 |
12:7 |
87:71 |
|||
12 |
LTC Houšťka | TK Neridé | 0:9 |
0:18 |
32:108 |
|||
4 |
29.05.2022 NT 04.06. |
13 |
TK Neridé | TK SK Kladno | 8:1 |
16:4 |
108:51 |
|
14 |
TK SC Mladá Boleslav | LTC Houšťka | 8:1 |
16:3 |
103:37 |
|||
15 |
Sokol Říčany | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 4:5 |
8:12 |
82:95 |
|||
16 |
LTC Kolín | Slavoj Český Brod | 3:6 |
6:12 |
65:86 |
|||
5 |
05.06.2022 NT 11.06. |
17 |
TK SK Kladno | Slavoj Český Brod | 5:4 |
10:9 |
83:73 |
|
18 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice | LTC Kolín | 8:1 |
16:2 |
104:31 |
|||
19 |
LTC Houšťka | Sokol Říčany | 1:8 |
4:17 |
78:116 |
|||
20 |
TK Neridé | TK SC Mladá Boleslav | 5:4 |
11:7 |
89:71 |
|||
6 |
19.06.2022 NT 25.06. |
21 |
TK SC Mladá Boleslav | TK SK Kladno | 5:4 |
11:8 |
76:80 |
|
22 |
Sokol Říčany | TK Neridé | 8:1 |
16:5 |
115:61 |
|||
23 |
LTC Kolín | LTC Houšťka | 5:4 |
10:9 |
80:75 |
|||
24 |
Slavoj Český Brod | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 0:9 |
1:18 |
18:115 |
|||
7 |
26.06.2022 NT 03.07. |
25 |
TK SK Kladno | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 0:9 |
3:18 |
55:116 |
|
26 |
LTC Houšťka | Slavoj Český Brod | 6:3 |
12:7 |
78:56 |
|||
27 |
TK Neridé | LTC Kolín | 5:4 |
12:10 |
76:79 |
|||
28 |
TK SC Mladá Boleslav | Sokol Říčany | 1:8 |
2:17 |
30:111 |