Datum: |
01.-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816124 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kulíšková Adéla |
Bzenecká 1538 | |
696 62 Strážnice | |
Tel. (1): |
727 819 386 |
E-mail: |
adela.kuliskova@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
01.04.2020 10:04:54 |
||
2. |
Chytilová Sofie | 14.08.2008 | TK Zlín | 582 |
6 |
volná karta | 26.07.2020 09:58:17 |
|
3. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
29.07.2020 22:39:43 |
||
4. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
29.07.2020 22:40:07 |
||
5. |
Kostrhounová Nela | 26.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Bzenec | 824 |
4 |
22.06.2020 21:01:37 |
||
6. |
Slezáková Lucie | 07.09.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 07:28:59 |
||
7. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
02.04.2020 22:57:48 |
||
8. |
Horehleďová Barbora | 22.11.2010 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 1227 |
1 |
04.05.2020 22:36:25 |
||
9. |
Kovářová Eliška | 06.06.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
20.06.2020 22:47:32 |
||
10. |
Hollá Alexandra | 05.05.2009 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1227 |
1 |
16.07.2020 13:56:36 |
||
11. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
30.07.2020 16:55:06 |
||
12. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
30.07.2020 18:52:29 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 20:00:30 |
|
2. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 21:09:41 |
|
3. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 18:53:28 |
|
4. |
Václavovičová Aneta | 27.08.2008 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 575 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 10:21:11 |
|
5. |
Florová Sofie | 11.05.2009 | TK TILIA Brno | 707 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 09:37:02 |
|
6. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 10:20:16 |
|
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 21:33:55 |
|
8. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 12:53:26 |
|
9. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 16:55:14 |
|
10. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:33:24 |
|
11. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:38:13 |
|
12. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:51:34 |
|
13. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:58:21 |
|
14. |
Skalická Ela | 15.01.2010 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.07.2020 12:00:09 |
|
15. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.07.2020 12:00:09 |
|
16. |
Ryšavá Ema | 12.02.2008 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 374 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 11:17:27 |