Název: |
TC Chrudim Holiday Cup 2020 - U18 |
Datum: |
15.-17.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Chrudim z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Chrudim |
Kódové číslo: |
316110 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sychrovský Pavel |
U Parku 135 | |
537 01 Chrudim | |
Tel. (1): |
737 264 303 |
E-mail: |
info@tcchrudim.cz |
Internet: |
tcchrudim.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 135 |
15 |
Ok | 04.08.2020 10:35:32 |
|
2. |
Křepinský Tomáš | 10.04.2003 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 254 |
9 |
Ok, volná karta | 13.08.2020 15:21:48 |
|
3. |
Laštovička Luboš | 27.02.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 303 |
9 |
31 |
Ok, volná karta | 13.08.2020 17:25:38 |
4. |
Malek Erik | 03.06.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 364 |
6 |
215 |
Ok, volná karta | 13.08.2020 12:07:08 |
5. |
Hošek Radek | 11.10.2003 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 371 |
6 |
Ok, volná karta | 13.08.2020 12:06:54 |
|
6. |
Záplata Ondřej | 09.08.2004 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 444 |
6 |
Ok | 12.08.2020 19:29:31 |
|
7. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 454 |
6 |
Ok | 07.08.2020 12:57:09 |
|
8. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 470 |
6 |
Ok | 13.08.2020 08:26:29 |
|
9. |
Středa Štěpán | 22.09.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 586 |
4 |
153 |
Ok | 30.07.2020 12:26:00 |
10. |
Hošek Viktor | 04.08.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 629 |
4 |
374 |
Ok, volná karta | 13.08.2020 12:06:38 |
11. |
Piechula Filip | 06.05.2006 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 636 |
4 |
217 |
Ok | 03.08.2020 21:12:40 |
12. |
Hejcman Marek | 16.07.2003 | TC Nové Město n. Metují | 685 |
4 |
Ok | 12.08.2020 19:30:12 |
|
13. |
Petrovický Jakub | 09.11.2003 | Slavoj Žiželice | 696 |
4 |
Ok, volná karta | 13.08.2020 11:28:49 |
|
14. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 704 |
4 |
137 |
volná karta | 13.08.2020 17:24:19 |
15. |
Urbánek Milan | 08.07.2004 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 767 |
4 |
Ok | 09.08.2020 22:11:03 |
|
16. |
Smuts Daniel | 14.12.2005 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 781 |
4 |
325 |
Ok | 11.07.2020 13:15:40 |
17. |
Haisman David | 06.09.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 781 |
4 |
Ok | 04.08.2020 11:15:41 |
|
18. |
Šmejkal Šimon | 29.05.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 798 |
3 |
102 |
Ok | 10.08.2020 16:51:45 |
19. |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 18.10.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 907 |
3 |
123 |
Ok | 10.08.2020 15:52:30 |
20. |
Záplata Jiří | 25.02.2003 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 1076 |
3 |
Ok | 12.08.2020 19:29:50 |
|
21. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
184 |
Ok | 13.05.2020 23:22:54 |
22. |
Polášek David | 01.09.2005 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
667 |
Ok | 07.07.2020 11:43:36 |
23. |
Poláček Lukáš | 03.07.2005 | JUNIOR CENTRUM Krnov | 1077 |
1 |
546 |
Ok | 07.07.2020 12:49:29 |
24. |
Hotař David | 11.06.2006 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 1077 |
1 |
338 |
Ok | 08.07.2020 10:36:31 |
25. |
Teichman Miloš | 20.09.2004 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 1077 |
1 |
03.08.2020 14:07:40 |
||
26. |
Brůna Daniel | 07.06.2005 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
296 |
Ok | 04.08.2020 13:57:31 |
27. |
Pejsar Jiří | 01.11.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1077 |
1 |
361 |
Ok | 08.08.2020 21:51:31 |
28. |
Botek Radovan | 28.01.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1077 |
1 |
383 |
Ok | 11.08.2020 00:11:23 |
29. |
Ježek Mikuláš | 06.09.2005 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 1077 |
1 |
985 |
Ok | 11.08.2020 18:59:21 |
30. |
Kastner Leoš | 23.06.2007 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
523 |
Ok | 12.08.2020 15:37:39 |
31. |
Juliš Adam | 11.10.2007 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
424 |
Ok | 12.08.2020 17:38:33 |
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fleško Milan | 27.10.2006 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 798 |
3 |
399 |
jen 4hra | 13.08.2020 13:19:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pala Ondřej | 13.07.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 457 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 11:38:52 |
|
2. |
Javůrek Petr | 13.09.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
262 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2020 15:48:00 |
3. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 566 |
4 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 14:49:21 |
4. |
Starý Michal | 12.05.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 549 |
4 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 07:51:35 |
5. |
Špaček Jakub | 01.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1077 |
1 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 19:10:23 |
6. |
Dušek Filip | 22.07.2006 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1077 |
1 |
956 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 07:55:57 |
7. |
Čapek Bohumil | 29.09.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1077 |
1 |
347 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 09:50:09 |