Název: |
Chimney Cup 2019 |
Datum: |
10.-12.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116103 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juřička Milan BBA |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
737 249 265 |
E-mail: |
milan.juricka@gmail.com |
Internet: |
tjkomin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Buffa Petr | 28.02.1990 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 142 |
12 |
03.07.2019 09:52:59 |
||
2. |
Segeťa Petr | 22.01.1990 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 230 |
9 |
29.07.2019 11:55:49 |
||
3. |
Juřička Milan | 30.08.1982 | TJ Brno-Komín | 252 |
9 |
18.06.2019 09:52:17 |
||
4. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 282 |
9 |
04.07.2019 20:17:09 |
||
5. |
Tesař Pavel | 06.03.1966 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 312 |
6 |
30.07.2019 13:53:24 |
||
6. |
Novobilský Daniel | 06.04.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 356 |
6 |
02.08.2019 17:54:22 |
||
7. |
Krhut Ondřej | 03.08.1991 | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek | 520 |
4 |
30.07.2019 06:51:16 |
||
8. |
Židlík Radek | 12.08.1985 | TJ Brno-Komín | 598 |
4 |
03.07.2019 09:52:08 |
||
9. |
Skácel Dan | 30.12.1987 | TC Brno. | 715 |
4 |
05.08.2019 07:12:39 |
||
10. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 784 |
3 |
158 |
11.07.2019 21:08:40 |
|
11. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 834 |
3 |
72 |
07.07.2019 13:48:46 |
|
12. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 846 |
3 |
281 |
30.07.2019 08:54:15 |
|
13. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 941 |
3 |
316 |
07.07.2019 09:07:40 |
|
14. |
Bolek David | 12.12.1983 | TJ Brno-Komín | 954 |
3 |
15.07.2019 12:50:52 |
||
15. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 974 |
3 |
170 |
30.07.2019 19:25:47 |
|
16. |
Brauner Pavel | 26.08.1987 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
10.06.2019 09:29:18 |
||
17. |
Vašíček Lukáš | 14.05.1980 | SKP Kometa Brno | 1044 |
1 |
pouze debl | 03.07.2019 09:52:25 |
|
18. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 1044 |
1 |
191 |
03.07.2019 20:28:11 |
|
19. |
Verner Štěpán | 06.09.2000 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
950 |
09.07.2019 19:08:17 |
|
20. |
Verner Martin | 06.09.2000 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
09.07.2019 19:10:38 |
||
21. |
Jagoš Jiří | 29.04.1992 | Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
16.07.2019 12:59:31 |
||
22. |
David Tomáš | 07.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
205 |
28.07.2019 08:39:18 |
|
23. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 1044 |
1 |
117 |
29.07.2019 11:53:31 |
|
24. |
Dombi David | 18.07.1996 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
29.07.2019 14:51:55 |
||
25. |
Mareček Ondřej | 20.09.2004 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
386 |
30.07.2019 12:49:22 |
|
26. |
Schenk David | 19.12.1969 | SKP Kometa Brno | 1044 |
1 |
05.08.2019 07:11:10 |
||
27. |
Němčanský Lukáš | 02.07.1996 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
05.08.2019 13:32:16 |
||
28. |
Chlibek David | 08.01.1988 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
05.08.2019 13:33:25 |
||
29. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1044 |
1 |
06.08.2019 09:01:09 |
||
30. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 1044 |
1 |
261 |
06.08.2019 09:01:56 |
|
31. |
Ryšánek David | 02.01.1994 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 1044 |
1 |
přijat | 07.08.2019 09:19:38 |
|
32. |
Cendelín Pavel | 28.07.1967 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1044 |
1 |
07.08.2019 13:09:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jančovič Patrik | 29.10.1996 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 65 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.07.2019 12:50:38 |
|
2. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 316 |
6 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2019 17:53:41 |
3. |
Butkaj Lubomír | 07.04.1980 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 890 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 21:17:47 |
|
4. |
Vysočan Filip | 13.01.1990 | SHARK Brno | 290 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2019 22:22:54 |
|
5. |
Kojecký Jan | 26.08.1972 | TJ Brno-Komín | 395 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.08.2019 19:36:20 |
|
6. |
Zoufalý Jiří | 22.06.2000 | TK TILIA Brno | 333 |
6 |
430 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2019 22:12:48 |
7. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 176 |
12 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 09:32:33 |
8. |
Lang Marek | 10.08.1990 | TK Tuřany | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 10:05:28 |