Název: |
WILSON CUP |
Datum: |
23.-25.11. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
106019 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 159 |
12 |
82 |
01.11.2019 13:08:48 |
|
2. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 169 |
12 |
117 |
01.11.2019 09:14:52 |
|
3. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 187 |
12 |
40 |
11.11.2019 12:08:55 |
|
4. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 195 |
12 |
11.11.2019 12:07:10 |
||
5. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 224 |
9 |
327 |
08.11.2019 18:40:28 |
|
6. |
Vítek Kryštof | 22.01.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 311 |
6 |
165 |
06.11.2019 16:20:09 |
|
7. |
Mgr. Pobořil Jan | 15.02.1997 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 327 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.11.2019 19:34:05 |
|
8. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 349 |
6 |
85 |
03.11.2019 21:32:15 |
|
9. |
Křipský Filip | 15.03.1998 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 349 |
6 |
12.11.2019 07:56:18 |
||
10. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 409 |
6 |
381 |
04.11.2019 18:05:30 |
|
11. |
Hlavačka Martin | 20.12.1999 | SK JC Sport Opava | 447 |
6 |
volná karta | 21.11.2019 17:28:27 |
|
12. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 603 |
4 |
91 |
03.11.2019 16:43:32 |
|
13. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
87 |
01.11.2019 14:40:14 |
|
14. |
Tesař Pavel | 06.03.1966 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 717 |
4 |
07.11.2019 15:45:05 |
||
15. |
Kučera Dominik | 01.12.1997 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 773 |
3 |
15.11.2019 14:49:02 |
||
16. |
Dostál Petr | 22.02.1988 | BLTC Brno | 822 |
3 |
09.11.2019 22:13:54 |
||
17. |
Černý Jan | 10.11.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 908 |
3 |
273 |
14.11.2019 23:37:46 |
|
18. |
Gessl Alois | 16.11.2003 | TK Znojmo | 1032 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:40:35 |
||
19. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 1032 |
1 |
172 |
07.11.2019 18:03:56 |
|
20. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 1032 |
1 |
267 |
12.11.2019 22:09:47 |
|
21. |
Rychtář Hans | 21.01.2005 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
561 |
volná karta | 15.11.2019 14:51:56 |
22. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
366 |
volná karta | 15.11.2019 14:52:10 |
23. |
Veselý Matěj | 21.07.2001 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1032 |
1 |
17.11.2019 19:33:23 |
||
24. |
Melichar Ivan | 10.11.2005 | TC Brno. | 1032 |
1 |
907 |
volná karta | 20.11.2019 09:47:41 |
25. |
Blumaier Daniel | 20.05.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 1032 |
1 |
281 |
volná karta | 21.11.2019 08:45:48 |
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 153 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.11.2019 16:42:11 |
2. |
Zachoval Dominik | 26.06.1994 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.11.2019 11:53:56 |
|
3. |
Fenyk Martin | 10.12.2002 | BLTC Brno | 487 |
4 |
329 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.11.2019 14:40:56 |
4. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 207 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2019 15:59:46 |
|
5. |
Hrabálek Zdeněk | 08.08.1978 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 509 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.11.2019 16:38:37 |
|
6. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.11.2019 16:44:25 |