Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Letohrad (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816081 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilar Luboš |
Dolní Dobrouč 489 | |
56102 Dolní Dobrouč | |
Tel. (1): |
604938711 |
E-mail: |
lubos.silar@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tk-letohrad.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čevorová Nela | 15.05.2009 | TO SK Žamberk | 283 |
9 |
21.06.2020 18:59:45 |
||
2. |
Schovancová Alena | 27.03.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 303 |
9 |
17.07.2020 09:20:27 |
||
3. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 354 |
9 |
01.04.2020 00:07:01 |
||
4. |
Hájková Anna | 01.03.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 435 |
6 |
17.05.2020 12:48:04 |
||
5. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 460 |
6 |
10.07.2020 09:19:59 |
||
6. |
Rybičková Karolína | 19.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 483 |
6 |
26.05.2020 14:22:59 |
||
7. |
Halamová Natálie | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 716 |
4 |
17.07.2020 16:42:59 |
||
8. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:14:33 |
||
9. |
Málková Lucie | 16.03.2010 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
06.05.2020 13:44:51 |
||
10. |
Buchmüllerová Laura | 12.01.2009 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
06.05.2020 13:45:01 |
||
11. |
Krejsová Nikola | 09.12.2008 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
06.05.2020 13:45:24 |
||
12. |
Říhová Nikola | 04.03.2010 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
24.06.2020 09:52:03 |
||
13. |
Halamová Lucie | 12.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
17.07.2020 16:43:23 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 08:19:02 |
|
2. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 14:41:28 |
|
3. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 06:50:14 |
|
4. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2020 12:00:07 |
|
5. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 18:12:44 |
|
6. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 11:33:58 |
|
7. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 14:26:57 |
|
8. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 09:21:45 |
|
9. |
Řeháková Vanda | 04.08.2009 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.07.2020 07:45:55 |
|
10. |
Menzelová Tereza | 12.12.2008 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.07.2020 16:43:31 |