Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čevorová Nela |
15.05.2009 |
TO SK Žamberk |
283 |
9 |
|
|
21.06.2020 18:59:45 |
2. |
Schovancová Alena |
27.03.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
303 |
9 |
|
|
17.07.2020 09:20:27 |
3. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
354 |
9 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:07:01 |
4. |
Hájková Anna |
01.03.2009 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
435 |
6 |
|
|
17.05.2020 12:48:04 |
5. |
Suchomelová Amálie |
03.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
460 |
6 |
|
|
10.07.2020 09:19:59 |
6. |
Rybičková Karolína |
19.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
483 |
6 |
|
|
26.05.2020 14:22:59 |
7. |
Halamová Natálie |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
716 |
4 |
|
|
17.07.2020 16:42:59 |
8. |
Nermuťová Melisa |
21.04.2010 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:14:33 |
9. |
Málková Lucie |
16.03.2010 |
TK Letohrad |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
06.05.2020 13:44:51 |
10. |
Buchmüllerová Laura |
12.01.2009 |
TK Letohrad |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
06.05.2020 13:45:01 |
11. |
Krejsová Nikola |
09.12.2008 |
TK Letohrad |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
06.05.2020 13:45:24 |
12. |
Říhová Nikola |
04.03.2010 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.06.2020 09:52:03 |
13. |
Halamová Lucie |
12.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 16:43:23 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vukadinovičová Dita |
13.09.2009 |
TC Brno. |
634 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 08:19:02 |
2. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2020 14:41:28 |
3. |
Filipi Dominika |
25.10.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 06:50:14 |
4. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.07.2020 12:00:07 |
5. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 18:12:44 |
6. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 11:33:58 |
7. |
Švandová Nikola |
10.12.2009 |
D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 14:26:57 |
8. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2020 09:21:45 |
9. |
Řeháková Vanda |
04.08.2009 |
TK Letohrad |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.07.2020 07:45:55 |
10. |
Menzelová Tereza |
12.12.2008 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.07.2020 16:43:31 |
|