Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
14.-16.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
506170 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
18.02.2020 08:35:49 |
||
2. |
Hladík Daniel | 29.01.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 352 |
9 |
22.02.2020 19:15:19 |
||
3. |
Bělík Antonín | 05.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 560 |
4 |
530 |
17.01.2020 16:30:48 |
|
4. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 560 |
4 |
267 |
18.02.2020 08:30:15 |
|
5. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 651 |
4 |
117 |
28.02.2020 20:37:17 |
|
6. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 708 |
4 |
64 |
02.02.2020 11:32:47 |
|
7. |
Blažek Dan | 04.08.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
642 |
04.11.2019 13:44:49 |
|
8. |
Šimek Matyas | 23.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
368 |
22.11.2019 10:11:58 |
|
9. |
Kiliján Jonáš | 14.04.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
365 |
10.12.2019 11:27:15 |
|
10. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
502 |
27.12.2019 19:17:48 |
|
11. |
Josef Jan | 18.05.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
553 |
volná karta | 20.02.2020 20:25:02 |
12. |
Severýn Václav | 19.06.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
285 |
04.03.2020 18:55:14 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novotný Adam | 06.09.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 651 |
4 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 10:41:03 |
2. |
Vávra Kajetán | 15.08.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 20:56:35 |
|
3. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 15:19:55 |
4. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 00:31:21 |
5. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 00:31:50 |
6. |
Dymák Filip | 07.05.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 605 |
4 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 16:53:03 |
7. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 01:07:29 |
|
8. |
Šandera Filip | 30.04.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
848 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 10:04:24 |
9. |
Rosecký Daniel | 20.06.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 391 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 22:01:38 |
|
10. |
Bradík Jonáš | 04.02.2007 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1044 |
1 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 11:01:44 |
11. |
Malý Jakub | 30.09.2007 | Sokol Smiřice | 696 |
4 |
359 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 20:48:39 |