Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.05-01.06. |
Pořadatel: |
západočeský (P) |
Místo konání: |
TK Cheb |
Kódové číslo: |
416880 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Smíšková Milada |
Nezvalova 50 | |
351 01 Frant. Lázně | |
Tel. (1): |
354542587 |
Tel. (2): |
604885818 |
E-mail: |
Smiskova.Milada@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 19 |
30 |
18.05.2020 23:04:26 |
||
2. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 30 |
25 |
19.05.2020 16:46:55 |
||
3. |
Hertlová Veronika | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 60 |
15 |
19.05.2020 16:36:52 |
||
4. |
Kroupová Natálie | 18.05.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 82 |
15 |
20.05.2020 11:13:03 |
||
5. |
Drudíková Monika | 07.03.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 93 |
15 |
20.05.2020 11:11:11 |
||
6. |
Čákorová Jana | 11.06.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 97 |
12 |
16.05.2020 11:53:14 |
||
7. |
Zahrajová Kim-Michaela | 04.06.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 115 |
12 |
26.05.2020 08:10:27 |
||
8. |
Horská Zuzana | 09.11.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 118 |
12 |
22.05.2020 21:20:45 |
||
9. |
Jílková Denisa | 02.04.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 145 |
12 |
18.05.2020 07:38:17 |
||
10. |
Michálková Veronika | 17.02.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 159 |
9 |
21.05.2020 20:07:48 |
||
11. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 182 |
9 |
115 |
19.05.2020 17:30:38 |
|
12. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 208 |
9 |
27 |
17.05.2020 13:30:40 |
|
13. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 238 |
6 |
15.05.2020 20:11:14 |
||
14. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 271 |
6 |
209 |
17.05.2020 13:55:46 |
|
15. |
Willanderová Katrin | 11.08.2006 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 277 |
6 |
69 |
19.05.2020 17:24:28 |
|
16. |
Kupková Alena | 18.01.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 279 |
6 |
22.05.2020 20:37:17 |
||
17. |
Knotková Nela | 28.01.2003 | LTK Klatovy | 282 |
6 |
19.05.2020 09:03:17 |
||
18. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 292 |
6 |
306 |
18.05.2020 21:34:01 |
|
19. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 325 |
6 |
91 |
16.05.2020 06:17:41 |
|
20. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 340 |
6 |
324 |
16.05.2020 14:04:36 |
|
21. |
Sinkulová Michaela | 14.12.2003 | Tenisklub Cheb | 359 |
4 |
22.05.2020 10:38:42 |
||
22. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 406 |
4 |
120 |
18.05.2020 10:29:03 |
|
23. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 531 |
4 |
195 |
16.05.2020 09:25:12 |
|
24. |
Hradecká Michaela | 03.06.2005 | Tenisklub Cheb | 537 |
4 |
255 |
21.05.2020 19:48:34 |
|
25. |
Lukešová Nicole | 27.10.2006 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 576 |
3 |
30 |
25.05.2020 15:05:02 |
|
26. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 694 |
3 |
302 |
16.05.2020 15:34:33 |
|
27. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 716 |
3 |
469 |
15.05.2020 18:16:41 |
|
28. |
Veselá Michaela | 14.07.2007 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 750 |
3 |
310 |
16.05.2020 07:22:13 |
|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |