Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
východočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TC Dvůr Králové |
Kódové číslo: |
116920 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nápravník Roman |
17. listopadu 485 | |
54401 Dvůr Králové n.L | |
Tel. (1): |
604 555 064 |
E-mail: |
sport.tcdk@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 35 |
30 |
volná karta | 20.05.2020 17:31:47 |
|
2. |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 12.07.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 45 |
25 |
volná karta | 31.05.2020 21:11:51 |
|
3. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 67 |
20 |
volná karta | 11.06.2020 11:58:15 |
|
4. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 95 |
15 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 07:44:00 |
|
5. |
Dopita Marek | 02.09.1990 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 126 |
15 |
volná karta | 05.06.2020 19:24:07 |
|
6. |
Elísek Tomáš | 10.07.1995 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 138 |
12 |
volná karta | 31.05.2020 15:16:15 |
|
7. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 160 |
12 |
volná karta | 06.04.2020 18:43:42 |
|
8. |
Süč Dominik | 19.09.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 161 |
12 |
volná karta | 01.06.2020 14:20:08 |
|
9. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 209 |
9 |
volná karta | 23.05.2020 12:15:47 |
|
10. |
Wünsch Vojtěch | 02.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 230 |
9 |
105 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 00:09:28 |
11. |
Jahelka Vladimír | 19.12.1983 | TC Hořice | 238 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 10:32:54 |
|
12. |
Siniakov Daniel | 15.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 347 |
6 |
7 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 10:42:35 |
13. |
Řehák Jakub | 02.09.1989 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 521 |
4 |
volná karta | 12.06.2020 12:54:50 |
|
14. |
Rajs Jan | 28.03.1994 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 540 |
4 |
volná karta | 11.06.2020 18:57:13 |
|
15. |
Chaloupka Adam | 22.11.1999 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 701 |
4 |
volná karta | 30.05.2020 07:54:49 |
|
16. |
Vágner Michal | 22.11.1977 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 908 |
3 |
volná karta | 01.06.2020 15:56:52 |
|
17. |
Efler Petr | 13.09.1974 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1031 |
3 |
volná karta | 06.06.2020 12:39:41 |
|
18. |
Jebavý Lukáš | 06.02.1988 | Tenis Nová Paka | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 19:39:54 |
|
19. |
Šporer Martin | 01.10.1970 | TK Česká Skalice | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 19:40:11 |
|
20. |
Vorel Tomáš | 30.03.1981 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.05.2020 17:46:08 |
|
21. |
Opletal Petr | 07.11.1996 | TO SK Žamberk | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.06.2020 15:49:41 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 239 |
9 |
67 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2020 12:36:49 |
2. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 329 |
6 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2020 19:27:10 |
3. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 344 |
6 |
124 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 11:27:55 |
4. |
Berka Vojtěch | 15.03.2002 | LTC Pardubice | 784 |
3 |
271 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 09:55:07 |
5. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 498 |
4 |
388 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 11:49:21 |
6. |
Průša Ivo | 28.08.1963 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.06.2020 20:57:12 |
|
7. |
Vančuřík Štěpán | 12.05.1993 | LTC Pardubice | 168 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 16:10:42 |
|
8. |
Pátý Michael | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 209 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 17:49:24 |
|
9. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 05.09.1991 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 908 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 19:33:51 |
|
10. |
Melichárek Lukáš | 01.04.1978 | TK Kvasiny | 551 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 07:27:11 |
|
11. |
Hanuš Jaroslav | 30.11.1970 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 178 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.06.2020 12:33:49 |
|
12. |
Krejčíř Petr | 12.04.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 273 |
9 |
90 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.06.2020 16:02:02 |