Datum: |
01.-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116201 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Miloslav |
Kyselka 105 | |
43151 Klášterec | |
Tel. (1): |
608970880 |
E-mail: |
mila.novak@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Makovíny Rastislav | 27.08.1974 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 219 |
9 |
volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:37:29 |
|
2. |
Škrla Vojtěch | 03.03.1996 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 260 |
9 |
12.07.2020 23:34:35 |
||
3. |
Kolář Václav | 20.03.1974 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 289 |
9 |
07.07.2020 16:11:17 |
||
4. |
Tocik Jan | 27.08.1997 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 329 |
6 |
16.07.2020 12:01:59 |
||
5. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 438 |
6 |
168 |
21.07.2020 12:56:36 |
|
6. |
Makovíny Štefan | 25.08.1978 | TK Kaznějov | 551 |
4 |
volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:36:57 |
|
7. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1032 |
1 |
02.05.2020 14:55:05 |
||
8. |
Pavelka Dominik | 22.02.1994 | TC Ostrov | 1032 |
1 |
03.06.2020 15:13:28 |
||
9. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 1032 |
1 |
10.06.2020 06:31:43 |
||
10. |
Brandtner Daniel | 24.12.1999 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
10.06.2020 06:32:01 |
||
11. |
Plomer Michal | 14.10.1983 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
10.06.2020 06:32:15 |
||
12. |
Hrouda Vojtěch | 30.08.2005 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
781 |
10.06.2020 06:33:32 |
|
13. |
Kokeš Daniel | 25.08.1999 | TK Chomutov | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.07.2020 20:18:24 |
|
14. |
Kopečný Pavel | 29.10.1976 | SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.07.2020 14:39:56 |
|
15. |
Kubrt Václav | 30.03.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
767 |
27.07.2020 16:39:10 |
|
16. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1032 |
1 |
280 |
29.07.2020 08:45:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bůcha Milan | 21.11.2005 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1032 |
1 |
404 |
Přijat | 29.07.2020 18:21:55 |
2. |
Kroupa Václav | 04.08.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1032 |
1 |
Přijat | 29.07.2020 18:22:17 |
|
3. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 639 |
4 |
Přijat | 30.07.2020 14:13:41 |
|
4. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 118 |
15 |
174 |
Přijat | 30.07.2020 17:18:32 |
5. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
192 |
Přijat | 31.07.2020 10:07:35 |
6. |
Buriánek Milan | 12.12.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
Přijat | 31.07.2020 10:11:46 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Penc Lukáš | 31.01.1990 | SK Aritma Praha | 626 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2020 14:33:39 |
|
2. |
Cikán Jakub | 26.07.2005 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
884 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.07.2020 16:38:20 |
3. |
Rejzek Jan | 17.06.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1032 |
1 |
884 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.07.2020 16:38:31 |