Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
východočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TK Ústí nad Orlicí |
Kódové číslo: |
816920 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Herník Tomáš |
Lhotka 188 | |
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
Tel. (1): |
777 645 721 |
E-mail: |
tomas.hernik@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrdinová Sofie | 06.03.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 81 |
25 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 10:17:36 |
|
2. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 20:08:12 |
|
3. |
Snášilová Nikola | 10.06.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 174 |
12 |
volná karta | 31.05.2020 13:42:02 |
|
4. |
Bienias Agata | 11.11.2008 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 200 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 16:31:12 |
|
5. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 220 |
12 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 13:41:51 |
|
6. |
Reichlová Alžběta | 03.01.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 220 |
12 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 12:53:05 |
|
7. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 220 |
12 |
volná karta | 23.05.2020 00:02:47 |
|
8. |
Hochmanová Barbora | 07.10.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 252 |
12 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 16:25:02 |
|
9. |
Čevorová Nela | 15.05.2009 | TO SK Žamberk | 283 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 13:48:11 |
|
10. |
Venclová Magdaléna | 21.04.2008 | TO SK Žamberk | 299 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 20:23:21 |
|
11. |
Schovancová Alena | 27.03.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 303 |
9 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 19:18:50 |
|
12. |
Haviárová Vanesa | 01.10.2009 | LTC Humpolec | 315 |
9 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 18:34:45 |
|
13. |
Mertlíková Lucie | 13.05.2008 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 318 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.06.2020 10:19:54 |
|
14. |
Čiperová Eliška | 07.09.2008 | TK Choceň | 329 |
9 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 20:39:18 |
|
15. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 354 |
9 |
volná karta | 28.05.2020 17:57:44 |
|
16. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 363 |
9 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 13:38:35 |
|
17. |
Kubátová Lucie | 03.01.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 366 |
9 |
volná karta | 31.05.2020 11:15:54 |
|
18. |
Hönigová Adéla | 02.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 383 |
9 |
volná karta | 31.05.2020 15:34:51 |
|
19. |
Hájková Anna | 01.03.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 435 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 12:45:34 |
|
20. |
Zběhlíková Ema | 05.10.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 474 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 15:59:22 |
|
21. |
Rybičková Karolína | 19.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 483 |
6 |
volná karta | 26.05.2020 14:13:14 |
|
22. |
Macháčková Sabina | 15.06.2009 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 507 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 20:17:27 |
|
23. |
Marešová Nela | 17.06.2009 | TK Hlinsko | 523 |
6 |
volná karta | 21.05.2020 15:30:38 |
|
24. |
Rolencová Sofie | 23.06.2008 | TK Choceň | 529 |
6 |
volná karta | 27.05.2020 14:40:22 |
|
25. |
Polášková Alena | 20.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 582 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 16:14:42 |
|
26. |
Zajícová Radka | 08.11.2008 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 623 |
4 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 22:05:24 |
|
27. |
Dostálová Šárka | 15.06.2009 | Spartak Polička | 659 |
4 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 20:50:25 |
|
28. |
Halamová Natálie | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 716 |
4 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 11:55:47 |
|
29. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta VčOTS | 11.05.2020 19:46:23 |
|
30. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta VčOTS | 11.05.2020 20:47:42 |
|
31. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta pořadatele | 12.05.2020 09:42:25 |
|
32. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta pořadatele | 12.05.2020 11:29:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Roubova Adéla | 01.02.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 795 |
4 |
02.06.2020 21:37:29 |
||
2. |
Halamová Lucie | 12.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
12.05.2020 11:57:29 |
||
3. |
Hrabálková Lucie | 26.04.2010 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1227 |
1 |
12.05.2020 17:46:44 |
||
4. |
Říhová Nikola | 04.03.2010 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
15.05.2020 15:16:35 |
||
5. |
Kánská Alžběta | 08.04.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
22.05.2020 14:37:41 |
||
6. |
Čechová Magdalena | 03.11.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
31.05.2020 20:06:20 |
||
7. |
Indrová Noemi | 25.11.2009 | Nespin, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.06.2020 16:27:07 |
||
8. |
Říhová Jitka | 14.10.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 1227 |
1 |
04.06.2020 08:12:16 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kotová Sofie | 29.07.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 16:10:19 |
|
2. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 10:13:24 |
|
3. |
Mudrochová Laura | 19.08.2010 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 10:16:35 |
|
4. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 15:37:08 |
|
5. |
Červenková Nikita | 25.04.2010 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.06.2020 12:00:07 |
|
6. |
Vobořilová Anna | 27.08.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 57 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2020 10:49:53 |
|
7. |
Čapounová Michaela | 28.10.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 258 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 20:33:39 |