Název: |
KOSKA CUP II. ročník |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116123 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Jablonského 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jindra Pavel | 07.06.1999 | TK Kaznějov | 282 |
9 |
15.08.2019 21:09:38 |
||
2. |
Petričko Pavel | 19.06.1982 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 459 |
6 |
14.07.2019 22:02:16 |
||
3. |
Císař Luděk | 02.12.1972 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 543 |
4 |
13.08.2019 20:33:49 |
||
4. |
Makovec Radek | 25.02.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 581 |
4 |
218 |
05.06.2019 11:58:26 |
|
5. |
Koskuba Karel | 15.08.1979 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 602 |
4 |
01.08.2019 09:40:14 |
||
6. |
Vavřík Roman | 20.12.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 628 |
4 |
171 |
08.05.2019 12:04:15 |
|
7. |
Makovíny Štefan | 25.08.1978 | TK Kaznějov | 628 |
4 |
02.08.2019 20:12:57 |
||
8. |
Chval Marek | 30.06.1990 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 645 |
4 |
30.06.2019 13:37:50 |
||
9. |
Janisch Petr | 07.01.1976 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 685 |
4 |
04.08.2019 18:50:21 |
||
10. |
Kolář Václav | 20.03.1974 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1044 |
1 |
24.06.2019 11:25:10 |
||
11. |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub | 24.07.1986 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
01.08.2019 09:39:55 |
||
12. |
Vladyka Jan | 16.12.1985 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
01.08.2019 09:41:10 |
||
13. |
Knapp Vlastimil | 30.06.1985 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
07.08.2019 23:58:37 |
||
14. |
Komárek Luboš | 20.01.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
14.08.2019 11:50:39 |
||
15. |
Kalaš David | 12.02.1996 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
14.08.2019 15:11:13 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duba Ondřej | 09.04.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
301 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2019 15:47:20 |
2. |
Bureš Michal | 20.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 654 |
4 |
237 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 08:09:44 |
3. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 479 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2019 21:40:35 |
|
4. |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 767 |
3 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2019 13:37:39 |
5. |
Bureš Martin | 14.04.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 261 |
9 |
488 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 12.08.2019 16:38:49 |