Datum: |
18.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
I.ČLTK Praha (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916767 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
60 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Pecha Jan Ph.D. |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
721 663 118 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Internet: |
www.cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kurylová Nicole | 04.07.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 23.03.2021 18:31:06 |
|
2. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 28.03.2021 12:24:22 |
|
3. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 29.03.2021 16:52:32 |
|
4. |
Jiráková Sofie | 01.08.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 09.04.2021 07:16:34 |
|
5. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 15.04.2021 11:56:56 |
|
6. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.04.2021 08:10:18 |
|
7. |
Bervid William | 23.05.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 18.04.2021 14:43:02 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 20.04.2021 19:17:11 |
|
9. |
Zikmund Adam | 29.01.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 15.05.2021 17:33:46 |
|
10. |
Roček Vilém | 04.11.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 23.05.2021 14:35:55 |
|
11. |
Motal David | 21.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 28.05.2021 17:45:56 |
|
12. |
Suchánková Nikol | 22.08.2012 | TK Neridé | 30.05.2021 07:13:39 |
|
13. |
Mrazek Richard | 18.06.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 03.06.2021 13:49:24 |
|
14. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 08.06.2021 08:06:03 |
|
15. |
Šuda Jakub | 03.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 18.06.2021 08:09:07 |
|
16. |
Nikodymová Kristýna | 19.10.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.06.2021 16:59:08 |
|
17. |
Wollner Filip | 28.06.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 02.07.2021 10:47:15 |
|
18. |
Dudlová Denisa | 29.03.2012 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 02.07.2021 22:42:05 |
|
19. |
Čihák Jakub | 14.12.2013 | TK Chomutov | 07.07.2021 20:51:28 |
|
20. |
Cajthamlová Anežka | 03.05.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 08.07.2021 21:00:21 |
|
21. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 11.07.2021 13:02:20 |
|
22. |
Mabouka Sofia | 13.03.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 11.07.2021 16:00:10 |
|
23. |
Obyt Tobiáš | 28.02.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 12.07.2021 17:26:01 |
|
24. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 12.07.2021 21:58:29 |
|
25. |
Řízková Michaela | 16.10.2012 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 13.07.2021 06:43:48 |
|
26. |
Plzáková Dominika | 05.12.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 13.07.2021 13:46:25 |
|
27. |
Pěchovič Rafael | 10.10.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 13.07.2021 14:09:57 |
|
28. |
Král Jáchym | 28.04.2012 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 13.07.2021 20:01:58 |
|
29. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 13.07.2021 23:21:54 |
|
30. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 14.07.2021 09:56:09 |
|
31. |
Růžičková Lucie | 16.06.2012 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 15.07.2021 16:30:46 |
|
32. |
Bezouška Antonín | 27.09.2012 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 15.07.2021 17:57:57 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Huňáčková Nikol | 05.05.2012 | TK Neridé | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2021 09:15:38 |
2. |
Bolebruchová Emma | 13.06.2013 | LTC Hodonín | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 16:03:11 |
3. |
Červenková Eliška | 23.03.2012 | TK Neridé | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 16:30:45 |
4. |
Adamcová Veronika | 27.06.2012 | TO SK Žamberk | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 16:42:58 |
5. |
Nedoma Nataniel | 08.04.2012 | CTA Rudná | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 17:34:05 |
6. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 20:47:12 |
7. |
Pírková Ema | 17.06.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 08:50:20 |
8. |
Gabrielová Ema | 17.05.2013 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 10:57:43 |
9. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 09:37:34 |