Název: |
TK Čelákovice |
Datum: |
05.-05.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Čelákovice (250) |
Kódové číslo: |
916717 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
So do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hozmanová Táňa |
U Kapličky 1705 | |
25088 Čelákovice | |
Tel. (1): |
724139871 |
E-mail: |
tana.hozmanova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | prezentován | 29.03.2021 17:02:22 |
2. |
Strachová Eliška | 04.01.2013 | TK Čelákovice | prezentována | 02.05.2021 19:04:53 |
3. |
Maršálková Natali | 04.07.2012 | TK Čelákovice | prezentována | 06.05.2021 10:28:15 |
4. |
Raška Albert Simon | 20.04.2012 | LTC Houštka | omluven | 06.06.2021 21:26:30 |
5. |
Janoušková Karolína | 19.06.2012 | LTC Houštka | prezentována | 20.06.2021 15:28:08 |
6. |
Babovák Daniel | 23.02.2012 | LTC Houštka | omluven | 21.06.2021 23:08:16 |
7. |
Trnka Adam | 02.02.2012 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 02.07.2021 20:54:52 |
|
8. |
Mašek Martin | 16.04.2012 | LTC Houštka | 18.07.2021 17:03:12 |
|
9. |
Klement Matyáš | 28.07.2012 | LTC Houštka | omluven | 25.07.2021 16:40:22 |
10. |
Počárovská Marie | 19.04.2012 | LTC Houštka | prezentována | 10.08.2021 12:41:18 |
11. |
Rabas Jáchym | 25.10.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | prezentován | 14.08.2021 11:46:57 |
12. |
Bernas Skrollan | 24.06.2014 | TK Olymp Praha | 15.08.2021 20:45:39 |
|
13. |
Klaudová Vanda | 04.06.2013 | TK Čelákovice | prezentována | 16.08.2021 21:47:20 |
14. |
Holomečková Nikola | 12.05.2013 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | prezentována | 17.08.2021 09:18:27 |
15. |
Bernardová Petra | 10.12.2012 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | prezentována | 17.08.2021 13:12:59 |
16. |
Blümel Pavel | 08.02.2013 | TK Čelákovice | 17.08.2021 18:27:13 |
|
17. |
Sladkovský Vavřinec | 28.10.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | prezentován | 19.08.2021 09:33:45 |
18. |
Kohan Ondřej | 17.05.2012 | SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. | prezentován | 26.08.2021 19:12:08 |
19. |
Haramule David | 31.03.2012 | Sokol Čimice | prezentován | 28.08.2021 22:39:36 |
20. |
Kindl Samuel | 01.01.2012 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | prezentován | 30.08.2021 17:47:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beneš Jakub | 05.04.2013 | LTC Houštka | prezentován | 31.08.2021 08:20:33 |
2. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | přijat | 31.08.2021 22:12:11 |
3. |
Havlín Oskar | 05.11.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | přijat | 01.09.2021 20:30:02 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šatra František | 11.05.2012 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.09.2021 10:30:54 |
2. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2021 10:47:47 |