Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 08:28:55 |
2. |
Hloušek Michal |
15.02.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 11:25:43 |
3. |
Čank Tobiáš |
04.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 13:03:08 |
4. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 15:26:33 |
5. |
Čepelík Matouš |
08.03.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 17:18:58 |
6. |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 17:40:47 |
7. |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 17:41:13 |
8. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 17:47:38 |
9. |
Václavík Miroslav |
23.05.2008 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 20:44:45 |
10. |
Ploc Matouš |
14.11.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 13:53:20 |
11. |
Holub Martin |
13.05.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 22:53:51 |
12. |
Baderle David |
12.08.2008 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 12:07:37 |
13. |
Blaška Sebastian |
07.08.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 13:19:08 |
14. |
Zerai Rayen |
17.03.2008 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2017 07:40:59 |
15. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2017 20:37:39 |
16. |
Žiška Štěpán |
01.09.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2017 21:04:43 |
17. |
Sýkora Jan |
13.02.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 23:53:13 |
18. |
Chlodnicki Jan |
10.10.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
21.03.2017 13:01:54 |
19. |
Kuchař Saša |
23.10.2008 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
|
21.03.2017 21:11:24 |
20. |
Sloboda Leon |
30.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
22.03.2017 13:48:17 |
21. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.03.2017 11:01:21 |
22. |
Rojíček Daniel |
30.01.2008 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
04.04.2017 10:25:53 |
23. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
|
|
|
|
09.04.2017 12:01:22 |
24. |
Brückner David |
20.03.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
14.04.2017 20:30:31 |
25. |
Hanker Vilém |
22.10.2008 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.06.2017 10:00:46 |
26. |
Šišláková Karolína |
18.09.2008 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.06.2017 10:02:15 |
27. |
Páže Tomáš |
23.09.2008 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
|
20.06.2017 14:08:06 |
28. |
Trostr Maxim |
24.11.2009 |
TK Vyškov |
|
|
|
|
25.06.2017 20:18:11 |
29. |
Řezanina Matyáš |
22.01.2008 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
|
30.06.2017 10:30:49 |
30. |
Dujka Dominik |
29.01.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
02.07.2017 22:02:13 |
31. |
Hanák Ondřej |
03.04.2009 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
|
11.07.2017 20:05:58 |
32. |
Šidlík Jan |
07.04.2008 |
TSM Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
16.07.2017 08:37:22 |
33. |
Horák Adam |
14.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
24.07.2017 13:29:49 |
34. |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV |
06.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
27.07.2017 18:46:56 |
35. |
Frič Martin |
17.05.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
|
31.07.2017 10:58:29 |
36. |
Hloušek František |
19.05.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
|
06.08.2017 23:47:15 |
37. |
Chmelár Timotej |
22.07.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
|
10.08.2017 09:05:15 |
38. |
Doucha Jakub |
20.01.2008 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
11.08.2017 21:24:54 |
39. |
Čech Marek |
31.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
16.08.2017 14:41:27 |
40. |
Lebiš Josef |
04.01.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
16.08.2017 18:58:18 |
41. |
Hrubý Václav Augustin |
05.08.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.08.2017 17:43:01 |
42. |
Wirgler Tomáš |
05.03.2009 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
|
22.08.2017 12:08:47 |
43. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
|
23.08.2017 19:55:05 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Galetová Gioia Sarah |
08.01.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2017 09:02:45 |
2. |
Mrázová Vanesa |
15.07.2009 |
LTC Hodonín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.03.2017 21:26:43 |
3. |
Migdal Alexandr |
27.06.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.03.2017 22:02:41 |
4. |
Hanáková Amálie |
26.03.2008 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.04.2017 19:14:08 |
5. |
Višňovská Vanessa |
28.01.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.05.2017 20:46:46 |
6. |
Raštica Jan |
19.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2017 11:24:20 |
7. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2017 10:12:47 |
8. |
Šupová Kali |
31.07.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2017 22:22:19 |
9. |
Chalupová Nela |
05.09.2008 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2017 19:37:28 |
10. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.08.2017 11:06:10 |
11. |
Gáliková Terezka |
16.04.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2017 08:25:25 |
12. |
Robenek Štěpán |
18.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2017 23:05:28 |
13. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2017 12:27:45 |
14. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.08.2017 11:07:41 |
15. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.08.2017 22:12:25 |
16. |
Spáčil Jan |
14.01.2008 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2017 06:45:37 |
17. |
Ladman Filip |
01.01.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2017 17:38:29 |
18. |
PALME PROKOP |
18.10.2008 |
TK Kunštát |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2017 12:08:02 |
19. |
Horák Matěj |
16.11.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2017 16:37:25 |
20. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2017 22:16:41 |
|