# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jandová Karolína |
08.02.2014 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.04.2023 23:50:44 |
2. |
Velíšková Elen |
14.05.2015 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.06.2023 16:28:06 |
3. |
Horova Johana |
22.07.2014 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.07.2023 09:27:42 |
4. |
Nakládal Samuel |
04.09.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.07.2023 20:56:47 |
5. |
Hrabě Tomáš |
24.01.2014 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.07.2023 19:54:50 |
6. |
Vavruška Michael |
11.04.2014 |
TK PTA Kolín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.07.2023 11:02:29 |
7. |
Havlíková Ema |
19.05.2015 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.07.2023 08:56:51 |
8. |
Pýcha Petr |
15.12.2014 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.08.2023 19:58:51 |
9. |
Látalová Sofie |
03.12.2015 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.08.2023 14:37:32 |
10. |
Tůma Jiří |
26.10.2014 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.08.2023 19:30:15 |
11. |
Ptáček Mikoláš |
20.06.2014 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.08.2023 21:38:12 |
12. |
Kuchařová Emma |
17.12.2014 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.08.2023 21:40:13 |
13. |
Marek Matyáš |
21.12.2015 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.08.2023 16:39:16 |
14. |
Münzberger Jan |
07.07.2014 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.08.2023 08:06:46 |
15. |
Doležalová Ema |
13.08.2015 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.08.2023 12:19:10 |
16. |
Šebl Lukáš |
05.03.2015 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.08.2023 13:57:46 |
17. |
Kovařík Emily |
26.09.2015 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.08.2023 20:24:07 |
18. |
Šperková Amálie |
20.05.2014 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.08.2023 09:37:55 |
19. |
Tomek Jáchym |
05.08.2014 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.08.2023 12:31:52 |
20. |
Javůrek Daniel |
30.07.2015 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2023 13:56:48 |
21. |
Strejčková Viktorie |
18.10.2015 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2023 18:44:28 |
22. |
Dvořaková Barbora |
04.06.2014 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2023 19:57:57 |
23. |
Klementova Veronika |
14.02.2014 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.08.2023 22:15:14 |
24. |
Dušek Filip |
16.02.2015 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.08.2023 18:17:21 |
25. |
Kotas Jiří |
30.09.2014 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.08.2023 09:22:40 |
26. |
Raška Simon Alex |
24.04.2015 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.08.2023 14:54:58 |
27. |
Bezouška Aleš |
27.07.2014 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.08.2023 14:55:15 |
28. |
Matějková Alice |
05.07.2014 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2023 08:57:07 |
29. |
HRON Dominik |
20.05.2014 |
Sokol Petrovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2023 11:17:43 |
30. |
Bártková Karolina |
02.01.2015 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2023 15:51:43 |
31. |
Drábek Jakub |
17.09.2014 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2023 15:52:18 |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |