Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petružálková Eliška |
26.11.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
12.04.2023 18:09:14 |
2. |
Mlynář Jan |
16.11.2014 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
|
23.04.2023 15:13:09 |
3. |
Rexhaj Sebastian |
25.11.2014 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
|
29.04.2023 23:49:53 |
4. |
Nakládal Samuel |
04.09.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
01.05.2023 08:30:48 |
5. |
Valentová Nela |
10.11.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
09.05.2023 17:14:39 |
6. |
Král Václav |
12.01.2015 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
15.05.2023 19:35:17 |
7. |
Dušek Filip |
16.02.2015 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
|
30.05.2023 11:02:01 |
8. |
Vácha Jan |
27.02.2015 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2023 18:03:40 |
9. |
Nakládal Jakub |
20.05.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
16.06.2023 16:50:00 |
10. |
Hloušová Julie |
13.01.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
20.06.2023 13:38:26 |
11. |
Ševčíková Beáta |
09.05.2014 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
25.06.2023 22:25:02 |
12. |
Sychrovský Martin |
05.01.2016 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.06.2023 16:28:31 |
13. |
Šubrt Jakub |
01.01.2015 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
27.06.2023 21:52:40 |
14. |
Krejčí Karel |
19.02.2014 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2023 13:06:12 |
15. |
Siváková Vanessa |
05.08.2014 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2023 13:29:40 |
16. |
Holý Ondřej |
30.06.2014 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
|
|
|
|
01.07.2023 08:58:01 |
17. |
Dobřický Jan |
19.02.2014 |
TK Čáslav |
|
|
|
|
01.07.2023 14:20:48 |
18. |
Cmunt Sebastian |
10.08.2016 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
03.07.2023 07:08:11 |
19. |
Andrle Jakub |
15.04.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
13.07.2023 10:04:03 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kučera Daniel |
27.07.2015 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2023 19:18:12 |
2. |
Klementova Veronika |
14.02.2014 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2023 21:37:28 |
3. |
Pavlasová Kristýna |
05.04.2016 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2023 23:03:14 |
4. |
Pirklová Lída |
12.10.2014 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2023 08:22:39 |
5. |
Benda Štěpán |
05.11.2014 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.07.2023 12:12:06 |
6. |
Juránek Kryštof |
27.06.2015 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.07.2023 17:00:58 |
|