Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Lorinczy Barnabás |
01.01.2014 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2023 20:57:59 |
2. |
Balej Vanessa |
25.06.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2023 22:56:15 |
3. |
Králíčková Nikola |
23.11.2014 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2023 07:30:04 |
4. |
Hlučil Lukáš |
25.04.2014 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2023 13:23:37 |
5. |
Stejskalová Julie |
28.06.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.04.2023 20:16:24 |
6. |
Kolář Jakub |
04.01.2015 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.04.2023 08:39:12 |
7. |
Tomečková Laura |
12.03.2015 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.04.2023 09:08:12 |
8. |
Bartlová Ema |
17.05.2014 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.04.2023 08:21:47 |
9. |
Pečonková Viola |
25.02.2014 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.04.2023 19:32:37 |
10. |
Barteková Zara |
12.03.2015 |
TCV Strání |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.04.2023 22:08:02 |
11. |
Šípek Šimon |
24.01.2014 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.04.2023 23:32:53 |
12. |
Kandzia Amelia |
13.04.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.05.2023 21:04:32 |
13. |
Brňovjáková Kateřina |
07.02.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.05.2023 11:50:02 |
14. |
Machavová Mia |
24.03.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.05.2023 12:43:41 |
15. |
Ivanová Lucia |
28.01.2016 |
LTC Hodonín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.05.2023 19:55:20 |
16. |
Novák Lubomír |
31.07.2014 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.05.2023 14:30:04 |
17. |
Matoušek Šimon |
10.06.2014 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.05.2023 14:35:38 |
18. |
Kölbl Matias |
28.02.2014 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.05.2023 13:57:15 |
19. |
Smolková Natálie |
27.11.2014 |
Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.05.2023 18:50:29 |
20. |
Horova Johana |
22.07.2014 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.05.2023 20:27:20 |
21. |
Kotlárová Sophie |
05.11.2014 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.05.2023 13:40:26 |
22. |
Prekopp Charlotte |
23.09.2015 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.05.2023 10:36:19 |
23. |
Procházka Jakub |
03.01.2014 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.05.2023 16:45:29 |
24. |
Ujec Tobias |
18.02.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.05.2023 16:48:33 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kočík David |
12.12.2015 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje |
23.05.2023 18:24:31 |
2. |
Bukalová Sofie |
08.01.2015 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje |
23.05.2023 19:42:28 |
3. |
Valová Bibiane |
21.08.2014 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje |
26.05.2023 07:15:28 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vaňková Vanessa |
12.06.2015 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.05.2023 16:47:48 |
2. |
Skřičková Adina |
02.01.2014 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
19.05.2023 21:21:09 |
3. |
Bertoli Nina |
27.09.2014 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
19.05.2023 21:21:21 |
4. |
Chlebničan Martin |
17.02.2015 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.05.2023 14:22:30 |
5. |
Holejšovská Julie |
11.11.2014 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.05.2023 15:46:34 |
6. |
Remeníková Zara |
02.08.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.05.2023 09:34:15 |
7. |
Marek Vladimír |
14.04.2014 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.05.2023 11:51:41 |
8. |
Bartošková Edita |
12.02.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
23.05.2023 19:42:13 |
9. |
Musilová Nela |
27.02.2015 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.05.2023 21:19:52 |
10. |
Prodanova Niya |
21.01.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
24.05.2023 19:04:02 |
11. |
Hálová Natálie |
04.05.2015 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.05.2023 21:05:53 |
|