Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kaloková Timea |
07.07.2015 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.07.2022 17:27:50 |
2. |
Kašprišin Sofia |
17.06.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.07.2022 11:16:15 |
3. |
Matas Simon |
28.10.2016 |
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2022 22:59:31 |
4. |
Krumbholcová Eliška |
02.12.2015 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.08.2022 10:09:38 |
5. |
Andrle Jakub |
15.04.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.08.2022 08:20:45 |
6. |
Motalová Viktorie |
17.01.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.08.2022 08:21:46 |
7. |
Brožová Eliška |
23.05.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.08.2022 08:22:34 |
8. |
Marklová Nina |
25.06.2015 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.08.2022 08:22:49 |
9. |
Haase Lilly |
24.02.2016 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.08.2022 08:23:14 |
10. |
Ševců Ondřej |
18.01.2016 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.08.2022 08:23:30 |
11. |
Bachman-Peset Tomas |
16.11.2016 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.08.2022 07:46:44 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vlk Vlastimil |
03.11.2016 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2022 08:21:36 |
|