Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hálová Natálie |
04.05.2015 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2021 20:34:06 |
2. |
Novák Lubomír |
31.07.2014 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.04.2021 21:06:42 |
3. |
Šimek Leonard |
24.07.2015 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.05.2021 21:56:12 |
4. |
Kolář Jakub |
04.01.2015 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.05.2021 07:19:16 |
5. |
Gregor Ondřej |
07.08.2015 |
TC BORS CLUB |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.05.2021 21:56:00 |
6. |
Kučerová Sofie |
19.02.2014 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.06.2021 09:23:26 |
7. |
Mrázek Albert |
03.05.2014 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.06.2021 20:45:11 |
8. |
Burkoň Tomáš |
25.08.2014 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.06.2021 22:26:19 |
9. |
Holeksová Valentýna |
04.02.2014 |
TK Strakonice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.06.2021 08:31:43 |
10. |
Adamcová Valérie |
30.04.2014 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.06.2021 09:41:01 |
11. |
Hrádek Martin |
11.10.2014 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.07.2021 15:55:34 |
12. |
Smolková Natálie |
27.11.2014 |
Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.07.2021 16:01:22 |
13. |
Šotner Jakub |
12.10.2014 |
TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2021 11:34:40 |
14. |
James Anna-Lucia Fay |
02.07.2016 |
TK Kyjov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.07.2021 09:08:38 |
15. |
Zerzán Vojtěch |
02.05.2014 |
Spartak Polička |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.07.2021 20:12:18 |
16. |
Frelich Tomáš |
11.07.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.07.2021 13:04:36 |
17. |
Janulíková Jasmína |
16.03.2015 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.07.2021 10:59:38 |
18. |
Brňovjáková Kateřina |
07.02.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.07.2021 18:17:30 |
19. |
Pešek Tobiáš |
01.03.2014 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.08.2021 07:01:32 |
20. |
Kovač David |
28.02.2015 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2021 09:10:57 |
21. |
Lopez Eric |
15.06.2014 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2021 11:38:52 |
22. |
Lopez Dominic |
11.01.2016 |
TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2021 13:11:50 |
23. |
Lamáčková Ema |
03.06.2014 |
LTC Hodonín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2021 14:21:19 |
24. |
Lamáčková Anna |
03.06.2014 |
LTC Hodonín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2021 14:23:20 |
25. |
Mrkvičková Josefína |
03.03.2014 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2021 21:49:35 |
26. |
Ujec Tobias |
18.02.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.08.2021 14:33:01 |
27. |
Marek Vladimír |
14.04.2014 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.08.2021 16:52:48 |
28. |
Večeřová Anna |
13.01.2014 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.08.2021 10:59:23 |
29. |
Španělová Emma |
23.07.2014 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.08.2021 11:53:06 |
30. |
Gureň Matěj |
14.01.2014 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.08.2021 12:08:23 |
31. |
Pěnčík Šimon |
20.10.2015 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.08.2021 17:15:49 |
32. |
Špendlíček Filip |
17.11.2014 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.08.2021 18:35:31 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Precektor Zbyněk |
31.01.2014 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
06.08.2021 18:19:29 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Stalčík Jakub |
10.09.2014 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2021 16:26:14 |
|