Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ploc Matouš |
14.11.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 07:49:54 |
2. |
Ševečková Valerie |
22.10.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.11.2016 16:49:35 |
3. |
Baudyš Kryštof |
07.03.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.11.2016 11:51:03 |
4. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.11.2016 10:38:38 |
5. |
Suchánek Pavel |
11.12.2008 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.11.2016 19:55:13 |
6. |
Pilný Patrik |
21.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.11.2016 22:21:17 |
7. |
Vobořilová Anna |
27.08.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.11.2016 09:40:48 |
8. |
Bezdíček Lukáš |
07.06.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.11.2016 21:22:01 |
9. |
Klíma Filip |
15.07.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.12.2016 16:07:50 |
10. |
Luňák Jiří |
18.07.2008 |
Nespin, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.12.2016 19:01:25 |
11. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.12.2016 11:23:47 |
12. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.12.2016 16:45:09 |
13. |
Čapounová Michaela |
28.10.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.12.2016 19:53:27 |
14. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.01.2017 23:36:36 |
15. |
Forejtková Eliška |
12.11.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.02.2017 21:16:23 |
16. |
Šimonek Patrik |
26.05.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.02.2017 14:56:05 |
17. |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.02.2017 17:11:34 |
18. |
Nečasová Nikol |
18.06.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.02.2017 13:35:38 |
19. |
Forman Šimon |
03.04.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.02.2017 13:37:49 |
20. |
Forman Jakub |
03.04.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.02.2017 13:39:10 |
21. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.02.2017 21:39:40 |
22. |
Průšková Viktorie |
21.11.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.02.2017 20:16:19 |
23. |
Čapoun Kryštof |
26.05.2010 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.02.2017 09:29:15 |
24. |
Bulisova Nela |
24.02.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.02.2017 16:36:24 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vondráček Matyáš |
05.05.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
26.12.2016 12:21:36 |
2. |
Chaloupka David |
09.10.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
01.01.2017 15:36:05 |
3. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
22.01.2017 20:54:22 |
4. |
Horáková Běla |
18.02.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
19.02.2017 19:09:59 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2016 21:27:52 |
2. |
Meduna Jan |
26.03.2008 |
Tenisový klub Jan Ševeček |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2017 16:22:00 |
3. |
Klacek Tadeáš |
22.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2017 21:02:20 |
4. |
Bartošová Barbora |
04.03.2008 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2017 07:52:16 |
5. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2017 09:11:03 |
6. |
Řezáč Pavel |
05.08.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2017 10:38:55 |
7. |
Kinkor Adam |
30.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2017 20:45:59 |
8. |
Čermák Filip |
01.08.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.02.2017 13:17:36 |
9. |
Němeček David |
05.12.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2017 13:23:57 |
10. |
Vondráček David |
18.11.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2017 02:14:36 |
11. |
Mrklovský David |
30.12.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.02.2017 16:34:33 |
12. |
Kaplanová Nina |
06.02.2009 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.02.2017 16:34:52 |
13. |
Šlosar Jan |
24.09.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.02.2017 16:35:02 |
14. |
Tomíška Václav |
29.04.2008 |
Tenisová akademie Siesta resort |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.02.2017 16:35:24 |
|