# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Onderka Vojtěch |
15.04.2015 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
26.11.2023 11:20:57 |
2. |
Surovčíková Leontýna |
09.09.2015 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
Prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
27.11.2023 21:37:20 |
3. |
Drozd Samuel |
20.11.2016 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
27.11.2023 21:38:20 |
4. |
Jesipenko Pavel |
07.04.2016 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
27.11.2023 21:39:39 |
5. |
Benduliaková Natália |
12.01.2015 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
Prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
17.12.2023 19:08:13 |
6. |
Mech Kryštof |
08.07.2016 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
13.01.2024 19:45:36 |
7. |
Gura Alisa |
04.05.2015 |
TOPTENNIS club |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
18.01.2024 10:57:29 |
8. |
Dvořák Bořivoj |
14.07.2015 |
TK Bílovec |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
21.01.2024 10:53:31 |
9. |
Záhradníková Alexandra |
15.02.2015 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
03.02.2024 21:58:20 |
10. |
Kondělka Jindřich |
02.09.2015 |
TC Třinec |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
03.02.2024 22:47:29 |
11. |
Kalavský Mikuláš |
17.07.2015 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
|
|
|
omluveno pro nemoc |
04.02.2024 07:57:19 |
12. |
Reiská Lilly |
20.02.2016 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
|
|
|
Prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
05.02.2024 11:44:27 |
13. |
Ham Ondřej |
16.01.2015 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
05.02.2024 22:08:59 |
14. |
Semelová Ema |
03.04.2015 |
SK Véska |
|
|
|
neomluveno |
08.02.2024 13:50:33 |
15. |
Partisch Alex |
03.10.2015 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
10.02.2024 12:39:54 |
16. |
Lindovský Jonáš |
13.07.2015 |
TK Bílovec |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
12.02.2024 18:11:02 |
17. |
Abrahamcziková Nina |
18.08.2015 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
13.02.2024 19:08:01 |
18. |
Smejkal Matyáš |
19.03.2015 |
TK Bílovec |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
14.02.2024 13:44:34 |
19. |
Branc Ondřej |
19.06.2015 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
14.02.2024 20:43:28 |
20. |
Lofflerová Adéla |
05.08.2015 |
- |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
15.02.2024 23:50:55 |
21. |
Maňáková Beáta |
10.06.2015 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
17.02.2024 18:40:23 |
22. |
Hupková Lilien |
01.08.2016 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
Prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
18.02.2024 09:02:27 |
23. |
Lušovská Terezie |
31.07.2015 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
18.02.2024 20:24:39 |
24. |
Košnar Albert |
03.08.2015 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
23.02.2024 15:25:08 |
25. |
Prekopp Charlotte |
23.09.2015 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
23.02.2024 20:47:56 |
26. |
Vychodilová Barbora |
07.08.2016 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
prezentována, příjezd 08.00hod. |
27.02.2024 21:08:10 |
27. |
Vaňo Benjamin |
13.07.2016 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
prezentován, příjezd 13.00hod. |
29.02.2024 10:30:19 |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |