Název: |
4. Střední kurt - Z22 |
Datum: |
27.-27.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sparta Praha (400) |
Kódové číslo: |
906625 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 greenset |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Lásková Leona |
Za Císařským mlýnem 2/1115 | |
17000 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
724074000 |
E-mail: |
l.laskova@tkspartapraha.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkspartapraha.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Benda Štěpán | 05.11.2014 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 15.11.2021 19:50:24 |
|
2. |
Haišman Jaroslav | 25.04.2014 | TK Sparta Praha | 06.01.2022 17:49:41 |
|
3. |
Kahounová Sofie | 27.12.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.01.2022 17:07:52 |
|
4. |
Poldauf Leonard | 14.11.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 20.01.2022 16:50:37 |
|
5. |
Šimánek Bruno | 31.07.2014 | I.ČLTK Praha | 30.01.2022 16:46:06 |
|
6. |
Šimánek Albert | 06.02.2016 | I.ČLTK Praha | 30.01.2022 16:47:49 |
|
7. |
Matyáš Rudolf | 25.02.2014 | TK Sparta Praha | 31.01.2022 13:00:05 |
|
8. |
Koulová Stella | 09.11.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 01.02.2022 10:20:13 |
|
9. |
Doubek Václav | 12.02.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 01.02.2022 12:32:09 |
|
10. |
Lopez Eric | 15.06.2014 | - | 04.02.2022 02:26:39 |
|
11. |
Mrázek Albert | 03.05.2014 | TC Brno. | 15.02.2022 19:56:48 |
|
12. |
Beutlova Katerina | 12.11.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.02.2022 18:32:42 |
|
13. |
Bártková Karolina | 02.01.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 17.02.2022 14:54:26 |
|
14. |
Svoboda Iva | 12.11.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | 17.02.2022 14:58:22 |
|
15. |
Hrádek Martin | 11.10.2014 | ŽLTC Brno | 17.02.2022 22:57:11 |
|
16. |
Smirnova Kira | 13.05.2013 | CTA Rudná | 18.02.2022 12:51:05 |
|
17. |
Hampl Eduard | 16.05.2014 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.02.2022 14:49:00 |
|
18. |
Blažková Adéla | 25.04.2014 | LTK Liberec | 19.02.2022 09:52:08 |
|
19. |
Slobodová Markéta | 22.04.2014 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 21.02.2022 16:31:49 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gralton Cerys | 01.02.2014 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2021 09:35:57 |
2. |
Bernas Skrollan | 24.06.2014 | TK Olymp Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2022 12:23:19 |
3. |
Dolečková Darija | 15.03.2014 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2022 12:10:10 |
4. |
ŽEMLA Vojtěch | 04.09.2013 | TK Čelákovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2022 11:36:17 |
5. |
Talpa Robin | 22.03.2015 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.02.2022 14:01:00 |
6. |
Filjo Victoria | 04.02.2015 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.02.2022 14:01:12 |