Název: |
Chimney Cup |
Datum: |
05.-05.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (400) |
Kódové číslo: |
906592 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bolek David |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
734 327 179 |
E-mail: |
bolis@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tjkomin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sovjáková Terezie | 21.10.2014 | TK Zlín | volná karta | 06.12.2021 13:34:23 |
2. |
Kubátová Adriana | 24.05.2014 | TK Zlín | volná karta | 07.12.2021 22:01:03 |
3. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna | 01.03.2013 | LTC Humpolec | volná karta | 11.12.2021 19:22:09 |
4. |
Macháčková Patricie | 23.01.2014 | TK Zlín | volná karta | 14.12.2021 18:23:40 |
5. |
Kalhausová Nela | 04.02.2013 | BLTC Brno | volná karta | 15.12.2021 09:55:59 |
6. |
Zerzán Vojtěch | 02.05.2014 | Spartak Polička | volná karta | 06.01.2022 15:50:41 |
7. |
Grénarová Eliška | 27.05.2013 | TK Milo Olomouc | volná karta | 10.01.2022 16:22:03 |
8. |
Bolek Jan | 28.10.2013 | TJ Brno-Komín | volná karta | 15.01.2022 17:15:39 |
9. |
Rutar Antonín | 29.05.2013 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | volná karta | 15.01.2022 21:22:21 |
10. |
Hlučil Lukáš | 25.04.2014 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | volná karta | 16.01.2022 11:49:06 |
11. |
Frolichová Karolína | 25.04.2013 | TK Vyškov | volná karta | 17.01.2022 14:21:00 |
12. |
Brtníčková Markéta | 05.11.2013 | SK Tenis Tišnov | volná karta | 17.01.2022 14:22:17 |
13. |
Wu Yile | 03.02.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | volná karta | 23.01.2022 09:53:41 |
14. |
Holubová Elena | 24.04.2013 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | volná karta | 24.01.2022 16:38:03 |
15. |
Balej Vanessa | 25.06.2014 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | volná karta | 29.01.2022 15:02:00 |
16. |
Holecová Chiara | 25.09.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 04.02.2022 11:25:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horsák David | 12.08.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2022 15:46:01 |
2. |
Hrádek Ondřej | 02.06.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2022 09:53:46 |
3. |
Hrádek Martin | 11.10.2014 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2022 09:55:19 |
4. |
Soukup Samuel | 17.03.2013 | TK Zlín | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2022 18:45:41 |
5. |
Smith Peter Carl | 11.01.2013 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2022 11:27:22 |
6. |
Lederer Šimon | 03.07.2013 | TJ Brno-Komín | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.02.2022 12:19:10 |
7. |
Mrázek Albert | 03.05.2014 | TC Brno. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2022 09:59:10 |
8. |
Kůsová Anna | 05.07.2013 | TJ Brno-Komín | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2022 10:08:11 |
9. |
Španělová Emma | 23.07.2014 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2022 10:22:30 |
10. |
Tománková Beata | 10.01.2014 | TK Zlín | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2022 15:29:25 |
11. |
Ohniště Edward | 26.03.2013 | TJ Brno-Komín | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2022 15:30:02 |
12. |
Vávrová Tereza | 04.12.2013 | Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.02.2022 11:24:30 |