Datum: |
10.-12.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Slovan Kladno (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
816294 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
neuvedeno |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kothera Martin |
Ostravská 3058 | |
272 01 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
776 723 667 |
E-mail: |
kotheramartin@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 136 |
12 |
Nahradnice /prezentována | 09.09.2022 14:26:08 |
|
2. |
Kašprišin Beata | 02.09.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 164 |
12 |
Prezentována | 08.09.2022 00:08:06 |
|
3. |
Štěrbová Tereza | 17.06.2011 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 335 |
6 |
Prezentována | 05.09.2022 10:34:04 |
|
4. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 407 |
6 |
Prezentována | 28.08.2022 10:10:33 |
|
5. |
Juránková Karolína | 17.11.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 559 |
4 |
Prezentována | 27.08.2022 20:58:16 |
|
6. |
Klokočková Sára | 04.12.2012 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 605 |
4 |
Prezentována | 06.08.2022 16:43:19 |
|
7. |
Brandtová Michaela | 29.06.2012 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 616 |
4 |
Prezentována | 31.08.2022 06:59:59 |
|
8. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 714 |
3 |
Prezentována | 21.08.2022 14:51:16 |
|
9. |
Rychlá Adéla | 28.05.2011 | TK Kročehlavy | 756 |
3 |
Prezentována | 06.04.2022 20:26:37 |
|
10. |
Macháčková Anna | 10.02.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
Prezentována | 19.07.2022 16:33:57 |
|
11. |
Žambochová Laura | 28.03.2012 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
Prezentována | 21.08.2022 23:37:52 |
|
12. |
Huňáčková Nikol | 05.05.2012 | TK Neridé | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 15.08.2022 10:36:51 |
|
13. |
Rosenbaumová Adéla | 02.11.2010 | LTC Litvínov | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 07.09.2022 11:24:59 |
|
14. |
Lašťovková Amálie | 18.12.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1059 |
1 |
Prezentována | 07.09.2022 11:25:32 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 291 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2022 11:38:59 |
|
2. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 588 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2022 08:59:31 |
|
3. |
Červená Vanessa | 20.04.2012 | TK Lány | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2022 20:33:57 |
|
4. |
Dlasková Barbora | 01.05.2012 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 780 |
3 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.09.2022 12:00:17 |
|
5. |
Karlíková Magdalena | 26.11.2012 | CTA Rudná | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2022 13:54:06 |