Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hádková Anna |
18.12.2010 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
696 |
4 |
|
|
04.04.2021 15:32:13 |
2. |
Lachmannová Klára |
26.03.2010 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
22.06.2021 10:26:15 |
3. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
4. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
5. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
6. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Davis Nina |
16.12.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.05.2021 13:02:59 |
2. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2021 15:01:17 |
3. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2021 10:26:09 |
4. |
Stará Natalie |
11.05.2010 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
458 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2021 20:19:08 |
5. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.08.2021 06:31:29 |
6. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2021 09:00:01 |
7. |
Relachon Christine Ella |
02.12.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2021 16:21:25 |
8. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2021 06:24:26 |
9. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa |
08.04.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2021 10:27:03 |
10. |
Kašprišin Beata |
02.09.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2021 14:36:34 |
11. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2021 18:03:18 |
12. |
Klusáčková Barbora |
20.07.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2021 19:05:48 |
13. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
05.03.2009 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
548 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2021 08:28:03 |
14. |
Pšeničková Dominika |
05.03.2010 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
566 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2021 12:04:37 |
15. |
Polnicka Sofie |
17.02.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2021 13:44:41 |
16. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2021 22:17:14 |
17. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2021 10:24:10 |
|