Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
177 |
12 |
|
|
07.08.2021 16:31:10 |
2. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
196 |
12 |
|
|
07.08.2021 16:32:06 |
3. |
Ratajová Kateřina |
07.01.2010 |
TK Radošovice |
256 |
9 |
|
|
03.08.2021 16:56:47 |
4. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
333 |
6 |
|
|
20.06.2021 04:52:44 |
5. |
Černohorská Nelly |
25.06.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
349 |
6 |
|
|
03.08.2021 22:03:59 |
6. |
Samcova Anna |
07.10.2009 |
TK Písek |
444 |
6 |
|
|
27.06.2021 20:41:03 |
7. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
471 |
6 |
|
|
06.08.2021 09:50:17 |
8. |
Hollandrová Aneta |
25.01.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
504 |
4 |
|
|
04.08.2021 11:41:03 |
9. |
Osvaldová Eliška |
12.01.2009 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
516 |
4 |
|
|
07.04.2021 11:08:58 |
10. |
Nuslová Amélie |
22.08.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 17:07:30 |
11. |
Relachon Christine Ella |
02.12.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
17.04.2021 18:38:09 |
12. |
Pavlisková Viktorie |
13.10.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
20.06.2021 04:51:54 |
13. |
Solucevova Anna |
25.10.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2021 20:49:23 |
14. |
Posmyk Nicoletta Elly |
04.11.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
03.08.2021 21:35:39 |
15. |
Hnátová Dominika |
15.12.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
07.08.2021 16:31:29 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Guedria Ines |
22.10.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
558 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.04.2021 09:01:25 |
2. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2021 09:31:46 |
3. |
Krismanová Vanda |
01.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2021 18:07:12 |
4. |
Sejpalová Šárka |
07.06.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2021 11:59:15 |
5. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
460 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2021 19:19:54 |
6. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2021 08:46:42 |
7. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2021 11:14:11 |
8. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2021 11:59:27 |
9. |
Fikáčková Andrea |
08.04.2011 |
Spartak Hořovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.08.2021 12:00:51 |
10. |
Vaníčková Eliška |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.08.2021 17:14:07 |
|