Datum: |
08.-10.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Březnice (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
816190 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 177 |
12 |
07.08.2021 16:31:10 |
||
2. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 196 |
12 |
07.08.2021 16:32:06 |
||
3. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 256 |
9 |
03.08.2021 16:56:47 |
||
4. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 333 |
6 |
20.06.2021 04:52:44 |
||
5. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
03.08.2021 22:03:59 |
||
6. |
Samcova Anna | 07.10.2009 | TK Písek | 444 |
6 |
27.06.2021 20:41:03 |
||
7. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 471 |
6 |
06.08.2021 09:50:17 |
||
8. |
Hollandrová Aneta | 25.01.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 504 |
4 |
04.08.2021 11:41:03 |
||
9. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 516 |
4 |
07.04.2021 11:08:58 |
||
10. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 17:07:30 |
||
11. |
Relachon Christine Ella | 02.12.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
17.04.2021 18:38:09 |
||
12. |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1098 |
1 |
20.06.2021 04:51:54 |
||
13. |
Solucevova Anna | 25.10.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1098 |
1 |
07.07.2021 20:49:23 |
||
14. |
Posmyk Nicoletta Elly | 04.11.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
03.08.2021 21:35:39 |
||
15. |
Hnátová Dominika | 15.12.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
07.08.2021 16:31:29 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Guedria Ines | 22.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 558 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2021 09:01:25 |
|
2. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2021 09:31:46 |
|
3. |
Krismanová Vanda | 01.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:07:12 |
|
4. |
Sejpalová Šárka | 07.06.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 11:59:15 |
|
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 19:19:54 |
|
6. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 08:46:42 |
|
7. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 11:14:11 |
|
8. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 11:59:27 |
|
9. |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 | Spartak Hořovice | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.08.2021 12:00:51 |
|
10. |
Vaníčková Eliška | 08.12.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.08.2021 17:14:07 |