Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hönschová Josefína |
25.03.2010 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
230 |
12 |
|
|
07.06.2021 19:20:00 |
2. |
Koukolová Tereza |
27.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
274 |
9 |
|
|
11.07.2021 18:24:35 |
3. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2021 12:02:46 |
4. |
Vládková Veronika |
29.10.2009 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
363 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2021 22:41:27 |
5. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
397 |
6 |
|
|
20.03.2021 20:03:49 |
6. |
Zimová Lela |
09.07.2010 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
436 |
6 |
|
|
07.07.2021 18:42:21 |
7. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia |
19.09.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
577 |
4 |
|
|
16.05.2021 19:54:10 |
8. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:31:36 |
9. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 00:01:38 |
10. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 06:40:01 |
11. |
Kozáková Natalie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
23.04.2021 10:58:55 |
12. |
Moťková Eliška |
15.10.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
24.05.2021 18:53:27 |
13. |
Hloušková Vendula |
27.01.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
29.05.2021 14:10:10 |
14. |
Neverilova Lea |
17.04.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
07.06.2021 17:27:39 |
15. |
Jonášová Barbora |
25.08.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
03.07.2021 09:36:58 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Suchomelová Amálie |
03.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
271 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2021 11:19:06 |
2. |
Hujíková Agáta |
30.04.2011 |
TK Zlín |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2021 09:11:29 |
3. |
Salačová Emma |
18.07.2010 |
TC Austerlitz |
696 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2021 10:48:06 |
4. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 12:14:43 |
5. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2021 18:36:15 |
6. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2021 22:27:20 |
7. |
Patáková Klára |
18.07.2011 |
SK Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.07.2021 14:32:08 |
8. |
Pospíšilová Valerie |
25.05.2011 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.07.2021 14:32:35 |
9. |
Lukášová Bára |
07.11.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2021 08:54:42 |
|