Název: |
Tenisek Open |
Datum: |
10.-12.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816085 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jeřábek Antonín |
Hřebečská 677 | |
273 43 Buštěhrad | |
Tel. (1): |
602146359 |
E-mail: |
tonda.jerabek@tenisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 168 |
12 |
04.07.2021 23:56:28 |
||
2. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 228 |
12 |
04.07.2021 23:56:48 |
||
3. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
08.07.2021 19:08:05 |
||
4. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 368 |
6 |
08.07.2021 19:06:49 |
||
5. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 438 |
6 |
28.06.2021 22:27:43 |
||
6. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 566 |
4 |
03.07.2021 13:28:02 |
||
7. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 633 |
4 |
09.07.2021 16:13:50 |
||
8. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:39:27 |
||
9. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
19.03.2021 20:40:30 |
||
10. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
23.03.2021 22:23:45 |
||
11. |
Boudová Johana | 29.10.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
06.07.2021 18:40:52 |
||
12. |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 | Spartak Hořovice | 1098 |
1 |
08.07.2021 19:05:06 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2021 08:28:14 |
|
2. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2021 18:19:48 |
|
3. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2021 06:55:00 |
|
4. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2021 08:18:23 |
|
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 21:07:54 |
|
6. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 298 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 17:38:30 |
|
7. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 21:29:32 |
|
8. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 21:46:20 |
|
9. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2021 09:34:10 |