Název: |
Letní pohár |
Datum: |
28.-30.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816036 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 09:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Jablonského 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenis.tjloko-plzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 172 |
12 |
25.06.2021 20:40:57 |
||
2. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 177 |
12 |
04.04.2021 21:43:52 |
||
3. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 192 |
12 |
31.05.2021 23:25:00 |
||
4. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 273 |
9 |
17.05.2021 00:26:00 |
||
5. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 324 |
9 |
03.06.2021 20:47:49 |
||
6. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 333 |
6 |
25.06.2021 09:32:23 |
||
7. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
24.06.2021 15:52:51 |
||
8. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
25.06.2021 09:31:49 |
||
9. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 368 |
6 |
17.05.2021 21:15:59 |
||
10. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 411 |
6 |
25.06.2021 20:45:31 |
||
11. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 414 |
6 |
26.06.2021 18:09:41 |
||
12. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 427 |
6 |
11.05.2021 21:11:55 |
||
13. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:21:01 |
||
14. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:28:08 |
||
15. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
20.03.2021 13:44:31 |
||
16. |
Komárková Adéla | 21.04.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
13.04.2021 21:55:26 |
||
17. |
Krausová Karolína | 27.09.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
23.05.2021 08:28:36 |
||
18. |
Jůzková Leona | 12.02.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
23.05.2021 19:57:21 |
||
19. |
Kabátová Karolína | 21.04.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
26.05.2021 20:35:08 |
||
20. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
15.06.2021 10:45:14 |
||
21. |
Petružálková Kateřina | 29.10.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1098 |
1 |
15.06.2021 11:01:24 |
||
22. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
17.06.2021 14:36:20 |
||
23. |
Marvalová Vanesa | 18.08.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
26.06.2021 21:11:43 |
||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2021 12:18:56 |
|
2. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 19:57:04 |
|
3. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2021 16:45:24 |
|
4. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 633 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2021 23:04:12 |
|
5. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2021 15:09:54 |
|
6. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2021 14:12:10 |
|
7. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 328 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 08:47:57 |
|
8. |
Vohryzková Laura | 17.04.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 558 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2021 21:53:43 |
|
9. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 08:19:40 |
|
10. |
Nociarová Sofie | 06.11.2009 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 16:47:52 |
|
11. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 300 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 10:48:17 |
|
12. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 16:02:33 |
|
13. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 22:12:51 |
|
14. |
Krismanová Vanda | 01.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:06:27 |
|
15. |
Posmyk Nicoletta Elly | 04.11.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2021 16:58:38 |
|
16. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2021 13:43:36 |
|
17. |
Schaferová Michaela | 05.02.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 548 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.06.2021 15:16:55 |