Název: |
TK RAPID CUP |
Datum: |
05.-07.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK RAPID LIBEREC (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816014 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Horáček Tomáš |
Letná 247 | |
46008 Liberec | |
Tel. (1): |
602404396 |
E-mail: |
tomas@tkrapid.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkrapid.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 153 |
12 |
13.05.2021 19:18:17 |
||
2. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 214 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.05.2021 20:43:57 |
|
3. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 238 |
9 |
15.03.2021 13:11:09 |
||
4. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 273 |
9 |
20.04.2021 00:18:35 |
||
5. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 277 |
9 |
01.05.2021 17:07:33 |
||
6. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 300 |
9 |
21.04.2021 10:36:00 |
||
7. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 328 |
9 |
22.05.2021 20:34:44 |
||
8. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 414 |
6 |
05.05.2021 14:47:08 |
||
9. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 633 |
4 |
18.03.2021 19:59:21 |
||
10. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:14:44 |
||
11. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:18:08 |
||
12. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:27:54 |
||
13. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:28:46 |
||
14. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:49:53 |
||
15. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 00:22:45 |
||
16. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 05:22:57 |
||
17. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
18.03.2021 20:06:49 |
||
18. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
22.03.2021 10:50:54 |
||
19. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
22.03.2021 14:51:55 |
||
20. |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 | Spartak Hořovice | 1098 |
1 |
04.04.2021 12:02:33 |
||
21. |
Kašprišin Beata | 02.09.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
04.05.2021 07:58:05 |
||
22. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
21.05.2021 10:33:26 |
||
23. |
Buzková Eliška | 04.10.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1098 |
1 |
22.05.2021 15:15:53 |
||
24. |
Prostředníková Adéla | 23.05.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
23.05.2021 17:20:39 |
||
25. |
Pažoutová Ema | 31.12.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1098 |
1 |
23.05.2021 18:18:56 |
||
26. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
25.05.2021 18:02:13 |
||
27. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
28.05.2021 08:09:35 |
||
28. |
Ihnaťuková Karina | 30.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
02.06.2021 18:11:02 |
||
29. |
Witošová Adéla | 28.05.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
03.06.2021 19:09:37 |
||
30. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
03.06.2021 19:11:10 |
||
31. |
Sládková Maruška | 04.06.2010 | Start Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
03.06.2021 21:19:57 |
||
32. |
Grmelová Lenka | 01.04.2010 | LTC Houštka | 1098 |
1 |
04.06.2021 10:55:04 |
||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 548 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2021 20:42:25 |
|
2. |
Červenková Nikita | 25.04.2010 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 615 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2021 21:49:40 |
|
3. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 480 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2021 21:03:24 |
|
4. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 219 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2021 07:03:21 |
|
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2021 07:34:19 |
|
6. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2021 11:16:17 |
|
7. |
Drašarová Eliška | 27.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 600 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2021 12:26:18 |
|
8. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2021 09:48:06 |
|
9. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2021 10:39:09 |
|
10. |
Štajnerová Nikola | 14.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 487 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2021 16:41:52 |
|
11. |
Hološko Sophie | 09.05.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 539 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2021 19:39:49 |
|
12. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2021 21:07:04 |
|
13. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 842 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2021 16:36:37 |
|
14. |
Pacltová Magdaléna | 09.08.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 667 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 11:13:13 |
|
15. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 389 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 15:02:04 |
|
16. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 15:43:29 |