Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa |
08.04.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
74 |
20 |
|
prezentace |
20.04.2023 13:09:51 |
2. |
Hugová Kateřina |
07.07.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
77 |
20 |
|
prezentace |
11.04.2023 21:57:33 |
3. |
Kalousková Eliška |
03.06.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
133 |
15 |
|
prezentace |
21.04.2023 10:23:03 |
4. |
Nettlová Ema |
25.01.2013 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
184 |
12 |
|
Prezentace |
15.04.2023 22:58:05 |
5. |
Kabrhelová Nela |
05.07.2013 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
212 |
12 |
|
Prezentace |
04.04.2023 21:54:33 |
6. |
Plzáková Dominika |
05.12.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
217 |
12 |
|
prezentace |
18.04.2023 21:08:53 |
7. |
Vylitová Veronika |
03.07.2012 |
SK Aritma Praha |
244 |
9 |
|
Prezentace |
05.04.2023 22:24:40 |
8. |
Slobodová Gabriela |
04.08.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
250 |
9 |
|
Prezentace |
19.04.2023 21:30:38 |
9. |
Tomíšková Denisa |
29.12.2012 |
TENIS Klánovice |
434 |
6 |
|
prezentace |
10.04.2023 18:45:15 |
10. |
Skopcová Klára |
28.08.2011 |
Lokomotiva Nymburk |
533 |
4 |
|
prezentace |
05.04.2023 09:51:10 |
11. |
Pyška Sofie |
08.06.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
579 |
4 |
|
Prezentace |
05.04.2023 11:53:06 |
12. |
Jarochová Zuzana |
10.04.2012 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
636 |
4 |
|
|
10.04.2023 18:45:36 |
13. |
Štrofová Klaudie |
25.10.2013 |
TO SK Mělník |
651 |
4 |
|
prezentace |
05.04.2023 08:25:06 |
14. |
ŠKRABÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
19.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
756 |
4 |
|
prezentace |
05.04.2023 19:07:27 |
15. |
Tůmová Magdalena |
30.03.2012 |
TO SK Mělník |
1247 |
1 |
|
Prezentace |
08.04.2023 20:02:08 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Flekalová Lucie |
21.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
276 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.04.2023 23:04:47 |
2. |
Šebková Marie |
08.11.2013 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
722 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.04.2023 10:01:41 |
3. |
Hašková Jana Anna |
26.06.2013 |
TK Neridé |
527 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.04.2023 18:54:39 |
4. |
Holíková Klára |
28.08.2013 |
TK Písnice |
449 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.04.2023 12:00:04 |
5. |
Čižinská Mia |
29.02.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
329 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.04.2023 12:00:04 |
6. |
Novická Klára |
14.12.2012 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
358 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.04.2023 12:00:05 |
7. |
Novická Markéta |
14.12.2012 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
472 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.04.2023 14:46:09 |
8. |
Hrnčířová Anna |
06.09.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
135 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.04.2023 09:06:43 |
9. |
Šebístková Tereza |
23.03.2012 |
LTC Humpolec |
88 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.04.2023 10:17:08 |
10. |
Střihavková Nikol |
16.12.2012 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
713 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.04.2023 10:08:56 |
11. |
Maršálková Natali |
04.07.2012 |
TK Čelákovice |
241 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.04.2023 13:27:24 |
12. |
Krausová Sophie Anna |
12.08.2013 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
358 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.04.2023 16:03:33 |
|