Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
145 |
15 |
|
|
29.03.2021 05:29:11 |
2. |
Janoušová Adéla |
09.09.2009 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
175 |
12 |
|
|
20.03.2021 14:46:45 |
3. |
Jindrová Anna |
06.11.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
238 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2021 13:05:13 |
4. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
277 |
9 |
|
|
26.03.2021 17:28:20 |
5. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
300 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2021 07:51:22 |
6. |
Kotová Sofie |
29.07.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
310 |
9 |
|
|
22.03.2021 14:15:39 |
7. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
460 |
6 |
|
|
15.03.2021 07:08:37 |
8. |
Sirová Eliška |
13.03.2010 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
633 |
4 |
|
|
18.03.2021 19:48:45 |
9. |
Tvrzská Amélie |
21.03.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:17:03 |
10. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:18:01 |
11. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:23:48 |
12. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:24:41 |
13. |
Polnicka Sofie |
17.02.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:38:10 |
14. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:41:48 |
15. |
Reifová Justýna |
12.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:45:17 |
16. |
Plešková Eliška |
14.02.2011 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:56:32 |
17. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:58:41 |
18. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 05:02:58 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 05:16:50 |
2. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 08:40:37 |
3. |
Střihavková Nela |
15.03.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 10:07:52 |
4. |
Hrnčířová Anna |
06.09.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 16:31:05 |
5. |
Ulihrachová Ella |
07.06.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2021 09:51:38 |
6. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
17.03.2021 16:05:31 |
7. |
Staňková Laura |
05.09.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
18.03.2021 19:56:30 |
8. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
22.03.2021 10:45:57 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.04.2021 12:00:01 |
|