Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
18.-20.02. |
Pořadatel: |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
806100 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 180 |
12 |
13.02.2023 17:58:56 |
||
2. |
Pírková Ema | 17.06.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 259 |
9 |
13.02.2023 17:59:13 |
||
3. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 280 |
9 |
07.02.2023 17:12:54 |
||
4. |
Huňáčková Nikol | 05.05.2012 | TK Neridé | 280 |
9 |
12.02.2023 12:00:01 |
||
5. |
Vylitová Veronika | 03.07.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 330 |
9 |
12.02.2023 11:59:23 |
||
6. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 449 |
6 |
14.11.2022 13:31:30 |
||
7. |
Neubergová Natálie | 19.08.2012 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 449 |
6 |
12.02.2023 17:09:02 |
||
8. |
Horňáková Eliška | 11.09.2011 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 521 |
4 |
04.02.2023 15:30:33 |
||
9. |
Slavíková Anna | 27.03.2011 | Sokol Čimice | 688 |
4 |
22.01.2023 08:53:28 |
||
10. |
Šindelářová Anna Mária | 14.11.2012 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 802 |
3 |
volná karta | 15.02.2023 20:21:18 |
|
11. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna | 01.03.2013 | LTC Humpolec | 1079 |
1 |
přijata | 27.11.2022 10:34:44 |
|
12. |
Moravčíková Silvie | 11.02.2013 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1079 |
1 |
přijata | 12.12.2022 22:02:01 |
|
13. |
Bínová Natálie | 26.08.2013 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1079 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.01.2023 21:22:51 |
|
14. |
Kocandová Marie | 09.05.2013 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1079 |
1 |
15.02.2023 20:19:53 |
||
15. |
Holešovská Emma | 18.08.2013 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1079 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.02.2023 20:20:41 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bernardová Petra | 10.12.2012 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 688 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.12.2022 11:58:45 |
|
2. |
Podlahová Anna | 17.06.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2023 20:37:16 |
|
3. |
Novotná Andrea | 02.10.2012 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 428 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 16:20:29 |
|
4. |
Janoušková Karolína | 19.06.2012 | LTC Houštka | 356 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 16:06:46 |
|
5. |
Kmochová Nikola | 24.09.2011 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 730 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 23:52:04 |
|
6. |
Hertlová Izabela | 16.10.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 10:54:05 |
|
7. |
Maršálková Natali | 04.07.2012 | TK Čelákovice | 317 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 20:50:03 |
|
8. |
Doležalová Emma | 21.05.2012 | TK Most | 361 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 20:58:42 |
|
9. |
Holíková Klára | 28.08.2013 | TK Písnice | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2023 22:39:11 |
|
10. |
Strachová Eliška | 04.01.2013 | TK Čelákovice | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 11:10:14 |
|
11. |
Nettlová Ema | 25.01.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 15:59:41 |
|
12. |
Bárová Rozálie | 24.12.2012 | LTC Praha | 623 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 16:48:57 |
|
13. |
Zedníková Amálie | 06.12.2013 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 20:12:52 |
|
14. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 141 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 21:22:11 |
|
15. |
Kurylová Nicole | 04.07.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 21:44:05 |
|
16. |
Cajthamlová Anežka | 03.05.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 100 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 08:36:45 |
|
17. |
Čižinská Mia | 29.02.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 341 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 09:40:52 |
|
18. |
Dudlová Denisa | 29.03.2012 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 118 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 10:51:24 |
|
19. |
Bardovcy Kristýna | 11.04.2012 | TK Chomutov | 157 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 10:55:56 |
|
20. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 137 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:31:10 |
|
21. |
Jančí Anna | 30.12.2012 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 393 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:43:41 |
|
22. |
Nováková Karolína | 27.12.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:49:47 |
|
23. |
Poulíčková Sofie | 12.04.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:57:43 |
|
24. |
Krausová Sophie Anna | 12.08.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1079 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.02.2023 12:00:22 |
|
25. |
Ščeholeva Zlata | 10.09.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 373 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.02.2023 12:00:22 |
|
26. |
Kardoš Karla | 29.05.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1079 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.02.2023 12:00:24 |
|
27. |
Růžičková Emma | 22.08.2011 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 730 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 17:07:27 |
|
28. |
Koulová Anna | 31.01.2013 | TK Olymp Praha | 1079 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.02.2023 17:20:59 |