Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
167 |
9 |
|
|
10.02.2022 14:15:51 |
2. |
Drobková Amálie |
12.03.2010 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
223 |
9 |
|
|
11.02.2022 10:50:25 |
3. |
Škorpíková Natálie |
05.01.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
357 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2021 07:46:00 |
4. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána |
06.05.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
393 |
6 |
|
|
19.12.2021 09:23:58 |
5. |
Jaškova Tereza |
25.03.2010 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
398 |
6 |
|
|
29.01.2022 19:42:13 |
6. |
Ciencialová Amálie |
26.09.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
406 |
6 |
|
|
29.01.2022 20:04:12 |
7. |
Málková Lucie |
16.03.2010 |
TK Letohrad |
532 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2021 20:36:39 |
8. |
Sýkorová Kateřina |
12.01.2011 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
577 |
4 |
|
|
09.11.2021 16:13:29 |
9. |
Štěpánková Linda |
14.05.2011 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
643 |
3 |
|
|
05.11.2021 00:37:20 |
10. |
Trojtlerová Zita |
12.06.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
915 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2021 00:04:01 |
11. |
Václavková Nikola |
08.11.2011 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
915 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.01.2022 14:17:29 |
12. |
Henychová Mia |
15.09.2011 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
915 |
1 |
|
|
18.01.2022 15:23:15 |
13. |
Šlapalová Tereza |
02.01.2010 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
915 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
26.01.2022 15:12:12 |
14. |
Konečná Nelly |
09.12.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
915 |
1 |
|
|
11.02.2022 08:49:38 |
15. |
Adamcová Veronika |
27.06.2012 |
TO SK Žamberk |
915 |
1 |
|
|
11.02.2022 15:19:01 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sypko Tabea |
13.01.2012 |
TC Brno. |
915 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2022 15:55:43 |
2. |
Kubíková Kateřina |
05.04.2012 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
915 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2022 17:31:05 |
3. |
Jezberová Emma |
11.02.2012 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
915 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2022 17:59:50 |
4. |
Mottlová Sofie |
11.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
68 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2022 12:19:19 |
5. |
Cajthamlová Anežka |
03.05.2012 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
915 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2022 08:53:43 |
6. |
Dudlová Denisa |
29.03.2012 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
915 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2022 21:19:50 |
7. |
Dušková Sofie |
20.09.2012 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
915 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2022 11:18:58 |
8. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
164 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.02.2022 12:00:02 |
9. |
Klusáčková Barbora |
20.07.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
155 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2022 07:35:29 |
10. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
157 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2022 11:23:07 |
11. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
448 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2022 11:24:04 |
12. |
Lučanová Anežka |
15.07.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
489 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2022 09:54:35 |
13. |
Kánská Alžběta |
08.04.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
443 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.02.2022 17:54:59 |
14. |
Kočíková Barbora |
26.12.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
157 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2022 14:20:28 |
|