Datum: |
29.-31.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Padlých hrdinů 401,Havířov |
Kódové číslo: |
806074 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Konečný Adam |
Prostřední Bludovice 599 | |
73937 Horní Bludovice | |
Tel. (1): |
732435058 |
E-mail: |
adam.trener@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tennishill.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 154 |
12 |
prezentována | 03.11.2021 16:41:49 |
|
2. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 170 |
9 |
prezentována | 01.11.2021 00:16:27 |
|
3. |
Furmánková Natalie | 15.03.2010 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 179 |
9 |
Prezentovaná | 09.01.2022 21:05:16 |
|
4. |
Borovská Barbora | 08.01.2010 | Tenisklub7 | 210 |
9 |
Prezentovaná | 12.01.2022 08:35:32 |
|
5. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 246 |
9 |
prezentována | 01.11.2021 19:43:22 |
|
6. |
Lukášová Bára | 07.11.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 346 |
6 |
prezentována | 17.01.2022 19:31:22 |
|
7. |
Ciencialová Amálie | 26.09.2011 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 406 |
6 |
Prezentována | 04.01.2022 19:13:36 |
|
8. |
Burianová Sofie | 17.08.2011 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 643 |
3 |
Prezentována | 29.11.2021 19:24:08 |
|
9. |
Tomanová Hana | 27.07.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 728 |
3 |
prezentována | 12.01.2022 08:35:05 |
|
10. |
Kubátová Michaela | 20.12.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.11.2021 00:07:03 |
|
11. |
Klačková Denisa | 13.10.2012 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
prezentována | 15.11.2021 19:18:19 |
|
12. |
Hladká Klára | 14.02.2011 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 915 |
1 |
prezentována | 16.11.2021 09:09:24 |
|
13. |
Gvoždová Adéla | 22.08.2012 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
prezentována | 23.11.2021 11:53:57 |
|
14. |
Schneider Valérie | 23.07.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 915 |
1 |
01.12.2021 19:53:36 |
||
15. |
Dvořačková Sofie | 01.11.2012 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
prezentována | 07.12.2021 18:48:54 |
|
16. |
Posládková Emma | 12.12.2011 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
prezentována | 10.12.2021 08:54:11 |
|
17. |
Dostálová Sofie | 25.07.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 13.01.2022 12:07:38 |
|
18. |
Šebestová Jůlie | 16.06.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 915 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.01.2022 21:32:33 |
|
19. |
Jersáková Julie | 20.02.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 915 |
1 |
volná karta-Prezentována | 19.01.2022 15:02:25 |
|
20. |
Šigutová Viktorie | 14.11.2012 | TC Třinec | 915 |
1 |
Prezentovaná | 27.01.2022 09:42:54 |
|
21. |
Slivková Amálie | 05.08.2010 | TK Dolní Benešov | 915 |
1 |
Prezentovaná | 28.01.2022 15:33:20 |
|
22. |
Dryksiaková Aneta | 16.02.2010 | TK Dolní Benešov | 915 |
1 |
volná karta -prezena | 28.01.2022 15:33:45 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 261 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.11.2021 11:00:44 |
|
2. |
Hampel Klára | 03.05.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 915 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2021 15:26:53 |
|
3. |
Švecová Lena | 05.02.2012 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 915 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2021 16:00:56 |
|
4. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 105 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2022 11:26:42 |
|
5. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 112 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2022 10:46:20 |
|
6. |
Hlistová Eliška | 19.10.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 378 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2022 19:40:14 |
|
7. |
Kučerová Elena | 01.09.2012 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 915 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2022 15:49:34 |
|
8. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 86 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2022 17:33:48 |
|
9. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 123 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2022 09:13:03 |
|
10. |
Minarovičová Linda | 23.11.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 915 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2022 11:52:47 |
|
11. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 167 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2022 11:59:03 |
|
12. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 295 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.01.2022 12:00:03 |
|
13. |
Klein Eva | 03.07.2010 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 702 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2022 16:57:31 |
|
14. |
Konderlová Karolína | 07.02.2012 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 915 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2022 15:13:08 |
|
15. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 412 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.01.2022 09:24:06 |
|
16. |
Havlíková Andrea | 12.02.2012 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 915 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2022 11:42:15 |
|
17. |
Schimandlová Mia | 28.04.2010 | TC Třinec | 439 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.01.2022 14:28:48 |
|
18. |
Losková Marie | 22.07.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 295 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.01.2022 17:51:45 |