Název:
Oblastní přebor
Datum:
22.-24.05.
Pořadatel:
jihomoravský (P - 400)
Kódové číslo:
716940
Dvorců+povrch:
7 antuka
Hlavní soutěž  
Počet účastníků:
64
Prezentace
v do 18:00 hod.


Kontaktní osoba:
Štěpánek Pavel
:
Salašská 2182
:
68601 Staré Město
Tel. (1):
775701618
E-mail:
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz


Seznam přihlášených
# příjmení a jméno nar. klubová příslušnost BH CŽn poznámka datum přihlášení
1.
Vágner Dominik 25.08.2009 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
36
45
0
 
05.05.2021 22:34:47
2.
Laššan Radek 10.08.2009 HTK Třebíč
60
30
0
 
11.05.2021 01:07:46
3.
Vomela Tomáš 20.02.2009 HTK Třebíč
65
30
0
 
10.05.2021 02:06:01
4.
Dufek Šimon 18.07.2009 HTK Třebíč
98
25
0
 
12.04.2021 20:20:13
5.
Merta Jakub 11.11.2009 ŽLTC Brno
138
20
0
 
10.05.2021 18:59:40
6.
Veselý Marian 01.04.2009 TC Bajda Kroměříž
149
20
0
 
15.03.2021 15:07:31
7.
Průdek Šimon 23.03.2009 TC BORS CLUB
163
15
0
 
05.05.2021 10:54:37
8.
LUKŠ PATRIK 07.10.2009 HTK Třebíč
178
15
0
 
10.05.2021 22:04:39
9.
Pařízek Tomáš 04.06.2010 ŽLTC Brno
200
15
0
 
10.05.2021 08:15:29
10.
Mlčůch Martin 05.01.2009 Start Brno
201
15
0
 
30.04.2021 16:47:25
11.
Doležal David 22.07.2009 TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s.
219
15
0
 
16.03.2021 12:28:26
12.
Nevrlý Jakub 09.01.2009 TK Fatra Napajedla
238
12
0
 
15.03.2021 08:55:23
13.
Šindelka Adam 06.01.2010 ŽLTC Brno
269
12
0
 
10.05.2021 17:53:28
14.
Orlita Josef Sebastian 11.08.2010 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
296
12
0
 
24.04.2021 11:05:35
15.
Ochman Tomas 30.09.2009 TK Spartak Jihlava
313
12
0
 
07.05.2021 16:26:11
16.
Šilinek Adam 08.06.2010 ŽLTC Brno
334
9
0
 
18.03.2021 21:08:31
17.
Kašparovský Nikola 16.09.2009 BLTC Brno
351
9
0
 
17.03.2021 22:51:01
18.
Brtníček Kuba 30.06.2010 TK Vyškov
422
9
0
 
16.03.2021 09:43:18
19.
Kotek Dan 03.06.2009 TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s.
466
9
0
 
25.03.2021 08:55:17
20.
Borák Lukáš 11.03.2010 ŽLTC Brno
515
9
0
 
02.05.2021 16:52:24
21.
Vurm Gustav 03.02.2011 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
1687
1
0
 
14.03.2021 23:14:10
22.
Jastrábek Vít 14.06.2011 TC Brno.
1687
1
0
 
14.03.2021 23:18:53
23.
Barina Václav 22.04.2011 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
1687
1
0
 
14.03.2021 23:53:03
24.
Hubcej Matyáš 17.10.2011 HTK Třebíč
1687
1
0
 
15.03.2021 00:05:47
25.
Palme Ondřej 27.06.2011 TK Kunštát
1687
1
0
 
15.03.2021 00:19:31
26.
Švanda Jan 19.03.2011 D&M Tennis Academy, z.s.
1687
1
0
 
15.03.2021 00:26:46
27.
Koc Rafael 31.10.2011 TC Brno.
1687
1
0
 
15.03.2021 09:14:46
28.
Šenk Jan 15.08.2011 TK Bystřice p.H.
1687
1
0
 
22.03.2021 09:58:41
29.
Holík Daniel 17.01.2011 LTC Velen Boskovice
1687
1
0
 
12.04.2021 16:30:59
30.
Vitámvás Marek 12.11.2011 TK Bystřice p.H.
1687
1
0
 
02.05.2021 12:54:05