Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
165 |
15 |
|
|
27.08.2021 16:46:07 |
2. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
293 |
12 |
|
|
26.08.2021 10:53:22 |
3. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
364 |
9 |
|
|
31.05.2021 12:30:29 |
4. |
Veselý Jan |
01.10.2010 |
TK LTC Děčín |
413 |
9 |
|
|
26.08.2021 12:06:57 |
5. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
443 |
9 |
|
|
25.08.2021 19:52:14 |
6. |
Karásek Josef |
25.05.2010 |
TO SK Mělník |
744 |
6 |
|
|
01.06.2021 21:25:23 |
7. |
Novotný Vojtěch |
08.07.2010 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
770 |
6 |
|
|
30.03.2021 10:41:14 |
8. |
Starnovský Jakub |
20.05.2009 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
911 |
4 |
|
|
26.08.2021 20:05:30 |
9. |
Tintěra Jan |
26.11.2009 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
1562 |
3 |
|
|
29.07.2021 07:57:05 |
10. |
Hlas Robin |
29.06.2011 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
27.03.2021 10:58:49 |
11. |
Janýra Lukáš |
22.03.2010 |
TO SK Mělník |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
20.06.2021 20:21:26 |
12. |
Nováček Bořivoj |
12.06.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
26.06.2021 11:46:10 |
13. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš |
06.02.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2021 21:29:18 |
14. |
Kratochvíl Michal |
03.10.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
20.07.2021 21:33:02 |
15. |
Siuda Denis |
12.10.2009 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
26.08.2021 13:59:19 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Cmunt Ondřej |
13.12.2010 |
TO SK Mělník |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2021 12:42:51 |
2. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2021 22:49:16 |
3. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2021 11:04:37 |
4. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
752 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2021 21:02:30 |
5. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2021 16:34:36 |
6. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2021 08:03:21 |
|