Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Baštýř Jakub |
05.04.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
262 |
12 |
|
|
27.08.2021 14:49:42 |
2. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
395 |
9 |
|
|
25.08.2021 18:58:30 |
3. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
485 |
9 |
|
|
26.08.2021 15:39:01 |
4. |
Pokorný Jan |
30.01.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
497 |
9 |
|
|
13.04.2021 18:46:03 |
5. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
509 |
9 |
|
|
25.08.2021 13:58:13 |
6. |
Schick Jan |
21.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
513 |
9 |
|
|
17.08.2021 14:07:36 |
7. |
Pavlík David |
24.01.2010 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
577 |
6 |
|
|
23.08.2021 19:27:25 |
8. |
Takáč Michal |
03.10.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
615 |
6 |
|
|
19.05.2021 21:05:01 |
9. |
Beneš Pavel |
03.03.2010 |
LTC Houštka |
963 |
4 |
|
|
06.07.2021 21:39:40 |
10. |
Zahrádka Jiří |
18.03.2010 |
LTC Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 20:38:03 |
11. |
Semerád Přemysl |
28.02.2011 |
LTC Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 20:38:19 |
12. |
Pešík Ladislav |
06.04.2010 |
LTC Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 20:38:36 |
13. |
Stojkov Kristián |
09.11.2009 |
LTC Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 20:38:46 |
14. |
Synek Miroslav |
11.09.2011 |
LTC Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 20:38:55 |
15. |
Urban Sebastián |
17.10.2011 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
23.08.2021 19:28:23 |
16. |
Adam Jakub |
15.02.2011 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
23.08.2021 19:29:13 |
17. |
Knoll Sebastian |
22.10.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
25.08.2021 13:57:35 |
18. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
26.08.2021 15:38:27 |
19. |
Vavruška Pavel |
26.09.2010 |
TK PTA Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
27.08.2021 14:49:00 |
20. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
27.08.2021 14:49:21 |
21. |
Poddaný Patrik |
07.09.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
27.08.2021 15:36:31 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Koc Rafael |
31.10.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2021 16:47:08 |
2. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2021 11:04:37 |
3. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2021 16:34:36 |
4. |
Železný Alan |
01.04.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2021 23:11:23 |
|