Název: |
Raškovice Open |
Datum: |
28.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716265 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šebesta Jindřich |
Raškovice 572 | |
739 04 Pražmo | |
Tel. (1): |
605294441 |
E-mail: |
tenisraskovice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tyleček Jiří | 16.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 645 |
6 |
04.07.2021 00:07:38 |
||
2. |
Knápek Vojtěch | 16.10.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 699 |
6 |
prezentován | 28.06.2021 21:29:24 |
|
3. |
Purmenský David | 05.10.2009 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 780 |
6 |
prezentován | 18.04.2021 20:21:43 |
|
4. |
Rusňák Adam | 18.02.2009 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 911 |
4 |
02.06.2021 13:45:31 |
||
5. |
Klanica Jakub | 03.10.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1562 |
3 |
prezentován | 02.06.2021 13:46:55 |
|
6. |
Valkovič Šimon | 05.12.2011 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
13.04.2021 18:34:10 |
||
7. |
Popelka Jan | 22.07.2009 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1687 |
1 |
02.06.2021 13:48:00 |
||
8. |
Dömény Alex | 13.04.2011 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1687 |
1 |
02.06.2021 13:49:15 |
||
9. |
Jurga Tobiáš | 08.08.2010 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 02.06.2021 13:50:28 |
|
10. |
Lang Viktor | 10.08.2011 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 10.07.2021 09:23:53 |
|
11. |
Günther Max | 30.03.2011 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 16.07.2021 10:10:43 |
|
12. |
Syryčanský Jonáš | 17.11.2011 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 23.07.2021 07:58:43 |
|
13. |
Vičar Tomáš | 01.06.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 13.08.2021 12:43:59 |
|
14. |
Liďák Kryštof | 28.04.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 16.08.2021 16:43:28 |
|
15. |
Gola Petr | 02.06.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.08.2021 19:23:34 |
|
16. |
Filip Adam | 26.10.2011 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 23.08.2021 09:36:14 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kučatý Michael | 16.12.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
prezentován | 27.08.2021 16:51:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 497 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2021 10:23:26 |
|
2. |
Serafin Samuel | 14.03.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1077 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2021 14:08:04 |