Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716199 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 356 |
9 |
05.08.2021 17:50:11 |
||
2. |
Pokorný Jan | 30.01.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 497 |
9 |
02.08.2021 11:56:45 |
||
3. |
Takáč Michal | 03.10.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 615 |
6 |
05.08.2021 17:50:29 |
||
4. |
Jurčák Matyáš | 03.02.2010 | Tenis club Úvaly | 825 |
4 |
21.07.2021 20:29:45 |
||
5. |
Jurčák Martin | 03.02.2010 | Tenis Cibulka | 885 |
4 |
21.07.2021 20:28:32 |
||
6. |
Utkin Denis | 05.05.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1328 |
3 |
05.08.2021 17:50:57 |
||
7. |
Martinovský Tobiáš | 23.02.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
20.03.2021 20:54:18 |
||
8. |
Jougl Matyáš | 21.04.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1687 |
1 |
29.06.2021 07:34:21 |
||
9. |
Škrdlant Nicolas | 02.10.2011 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
02.08.2021 11:04:58 |
||
10. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
06.08.2021 10:49:10 |
||
11. |
Moravec Daniel | 17.11.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
06.08.2021 10:50:04 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 13:13:24 |
|
2. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 20:43:15 |
|
3. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 21:13:55 |
|
4. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 14:11:58 |
|
5. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 22:20:24 |
|
6. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2021 17:28:25 |
|
7. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:15:50 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:46:01 |
|
9. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 09:53:07 |
|
10. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 322 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 10:16:20 |
|
11. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.08.2021 12:00:40 |