Datum: |
13.-16.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Březnice (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
716192 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 57 |
25 |
12.08.2022 17:57:34 |
||
2. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 155 |
15 |
11.08.2022 19:41:03 |
||
3. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 166 |
15 |
11.08.2022 16:06:20 |
||
4. |
Trojan Max | 06.10.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 169 |
12 |
12.08.2022 12:33:29 |
||
5. |
Mrazek Richard | 18.06.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 208 |
12 |
11.08.2022 17:16:32 |
||
6. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 216 |
12 |
02.08.2022 16:12:04 |
||
7. |
Liška Ondřej | 18.08.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 229 |
12 |
04.04.2022 21:56:32 |
||
8. |
Zýka Nicolas | 10.06.2011 | TK Hořovice | 235 |
12 |
11.08.2022 19:59:07 |
||
9. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 255 |
12 |
15.05.2022 19:08:21 |
||
10. |
Zapletal Jindřich | 16.05.2011 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 290 |
9 |
07.08.2022 16:08:35 |
||
11. |
Hlavnička Tomáš | 08.11.2011 | Jiskra Bechyně | 328 |
9 |
08.08.2022 20:08:47 |
||
12. |
Křivanec Lukáš | 15.06.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 436 |
6 |
15.05.2022 19:07:35 |
||
13. |
Hůrka Marek | 19.06.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 479 |
6 |
01.08.2022 08:44:24 |
||
14. |
Pos Dominik | 22.01.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 603 |
6 |
03.07.2022 10:44:56 |
||
15. |
Pavlásek Pavel | 13.01.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 630 |
6 |
03.07.2022 10:45:09 |
||
16. |
Wolf Lukáš | 08.12.2011 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 927 |
4 |
06.08.2022 14:14:09 |
||
17. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1123 |
3 |
03.08.2022 11:08:25 |
||
18. |
Trojan Filip | 14.12.2012 | Sokol Petrovice | 1537 |
1 |
18.04.2022 22:52:22 |
||
19. |
Janoušek Tobias | 09.09.2010 | TK Březnice | 1537 |
1 |
15.05.2022 19:07:18 |
||
20. |
Tomeček Samuel | 23.07.2012 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1537 |
1 |
11.08.2022 19:40:30 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 1537 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2022 21:34:20 |
|
2. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2022 22:17:33 |
|
3. |
Vyhnálek Jakub | 30.01.2011 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 788 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2022 20:09:08 |
|
4. |
Netík Filip | 02.01.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1201 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2022 16:58:56 |
|
5. |
Sládek Tomáš | 12.02.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1123 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.08.2022 19:41:38 |
|
6. |
Černý Bronislav | 19.11.2010 | TK Březnice | 1537 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.08.2022 19:59:25 |