Název: |
Sparta Cup |
Datum: |
06.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sparta Praha (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
716179 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bobková Radka |
Za Císařským mlýnem 2/1115 | |
17000 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
776 731 202 |
E-mail: |
r.bobkova@tkspartapraha.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkspartapraha.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 13 |
45 |
volná karta | 01.08.2022 16:50:50 |
|
2. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 18 |
45 |
volná karta | 01.08.2022 10:30:27 |
|
3. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 31 |
35 |
04.07.2022 08:38:36 |
||
4. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 38 |
35 |
18.07.2022 20:34:14 |
||
5. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 48 |
30 |
20.07.2022 14:50:31 |
||
6. |
Štěpánek Adam | 26.04.2011 | LTK Liberec | 54 |
30 |
08.07.2022 08:14:26 |
||
7. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 56 |
25 |
06.05.2022 20:38:16 |
||
8. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 57 |
25 |
volná karta | 05.08.2022 15:15:05 |
|
9. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 60 |
25 |
19.07.2022 15:30:57 |
||
10. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 63 |
25 |
17.07.2022 16:43:08 |
||
11. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 64 |
25 |
21.05.2022 21:25:17 |
||
12. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
25 |
08.07.2022 21:56:34 |
||
13. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 87 |
20 |
volná karta | 04.08.2022 12:57:45 |
|
14. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 89 |
20 |
05.04.2022 08:56:39 |
||
15. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 95 |
20 |
04.04.2022 22:03:12 |
||
16. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 105 |
20 |
02.08.2022 15:42:03 |
||
17. |
Sršeň Mikuláš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 114 |
15 |
22.07.2022 15:01:07 |
||
18. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 117 |
15 |
16.07.2022 01:20:41 |
||
19. |
Martinovský Tobiáš | 23.02.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 123 |
15 |
13.07.2022 22:19:39 |
||
20. |
Veselý Jan | 01.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 126 |
15 |
20.06.2022 20:58:47 |
||
21. |
Wollner Filip | 28.06.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 142 |
15 |
28.06.2022 10:33:11 |
||
22. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 159 |
15 |
25.05.2022 10:07:45 |
||
23. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 166 |
15 |
12.07.2022 23:09:58 |
||
24. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 171 |
12 |
05.04.2022 07:59:18 |
||
25. |
Dvořák Jonáš | 09.05.2011 | TK Neridé | 172 |
12 |
24.07.2022 22:17:25 |
||
26. |
Sršeň Tomáš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 182 |
12 |
22.07.2022 14:56:18 |
||
27. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 185 |
12 |
05.04.2022 09:50:31 |
||
28. |
Soukup Marek | 20.11.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 187 |
12 |
30.06.2022 10:30:14 |
||
29. |
Mrazek Richard | 18.06.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 208 |
12 |
04.04.2022 20:37:21 |
||
30. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 208 |
12 |
05.04.2022 02:51:04 |
||
31. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 216 |
12 |
21.07.2022 08:16:58 |
||
32. |
Nevšímal David | 28.04.2011 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 247 |
12 |
08.05.2022 18:19:30 |
||
33. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 263 |
9 |
23.05.2022 11:34:49 |
||
34. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | 280 |
9 |
01.08.2022 16:33:57 |
||
35. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 282 |
9 |
17.04.2022 13:49:59 |
||
36. |
Zapletal Jindřich | 16.05.2011 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 290 |
9 |
03.07.2022 22:04:36 |
||
37. |
Hampl Viktor | 04.10.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 307 |
9 |
23.07.2022 10:55:14 |
||
38. |
Pokorný Jan | 05.05.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 307 |
9 |
01.08.2022 12:23:55 |
||
39. |
Coxon Ben | 06.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
29.05.2022 08:18:29 |
||
40. |
Volejník Max | 10.12.2010 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 320 |
9 |
17.06.2022 12:08:31 |
||
41. |
Babovák Daniel | 23.02.2012 | LTC Houštka | 338 |
9 |
30.07.2022 21:31:40 |
||
42. |
Zenkl Petr | 02.01.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 630 |
6 |
20.07.2022 10:09:49 |
||
43. |
Panáček Václav | 26.09.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 759 |
4 |
02.08.2022 12:47:06 |
||
44. |
Sladkovský Vavřinec | 28.10.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 773 |
4 |
05.04.2022 09:15:40 |
||
45. |
Levans James | 28.11.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 858 |
4 |
21.04.2022 14:22:51 |
||
46. |
Kobosil Oskar | 28.04.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1537 |
1 |
01.08.2022 10:31:10 |
||
47. |
Dobyshev Yehor | 08.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1537 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.08.2022 19:43:48 |
|
48. |
Martin Duffek Tomas | 10.01.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1537 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.08.2022 15:17:03 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Moravec Adam | 05.11.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 374 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2022 06:04:15 |
|
2. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 155 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2022 14:25:32 |
|
3. |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 72 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2022 20:14:23 |
|
4. |
Motal David | 21.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 103 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2022 07:58:45 |
|
5. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 37 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2022 10:01:30 |
|
6. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 479 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2022 10:11:11 |
|
7. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 259 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2022 18:48:43 |
|
8. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 203 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2022 10:23:08 |
|
9. |
Nedoma Nataniel | 08.04.2012 | CTA Rudná | 454 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2022 15:47:25 |
|
10. |
Pilný Matouš | 18.01.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 302 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2022 23:19:53 |
|
11. |
Dumas Etienne Karel | 24.07.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 526 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 03:23:32 |
|
12. |
Havlásek Vojtěch | 29.11.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 162 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 13:04:06 |
|
13. |
Šuda Jakub | 03.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 107 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 22:22:47 |
|
14. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 118 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2022 19:29:21 |
|
15. |
Švanda Jan | 19.03.2011 | BLTC Brno | 408 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2022 21:19:48 |
|
16. |
Mohyla René | 06.07.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 376 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2022 10:59:59 |
|
17. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 457 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.07.2022 12:00:15 |
|
18. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 162 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2022 23:35:25 |
|
19. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.08.2022 10:43:46 |
|
20. |
Bervid William | 23.05.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 400 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2022 12:33:52 |