Název: |
Tenis Zýka |
Datum: |
31.07-01.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Hořovice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716168 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zýka Jan |
U Remízku 1217 | |
268 01 Hořovice | |
Tel. (1): |
608354115 |
E-mail: |
zykajan@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 208 |
15 |
29.07.2021 12:12:18 |
||
2. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 234 |
12 |
26.07.2021 14:00:10 |
||
3. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 300 |
12 |
30.07.2021 13:25:56 |
||
4. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
9 |
25.07.2021 17:10:48 |
||
5. |
Lojka Ondřej | 25.07.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 361 |
9 |
15.07.2021 09:11:39 |
||
6. |
Silovský Adam | 02.02.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 476 |
9 |
29.07.2021 09:16:30 |
||
7. |
Šantora Filip | 07.10.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 752 |
6 |
12.07.2021 13:00:02 |
||
8. |
Liška Ondřej | 18.08.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
20.03.2021 15:07:10 |
||
9. |
Zýka Nicolas | 10.06.2011 | TK Hořovice | 1687 |
1 |
20.06.2021 08:02:11 |
||
10. |
Laverick Lucca | 17.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
30.06.2021 22:05:42 |
||
11. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
12.07.2021 21:24:34 |
||
12. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1687 |
1 |
19.07.2021 11:35:53 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 20:36:39 |
|
2. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 20:43:15 |
|
3. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 11:29:11 |
|
4. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 20:30:20 |
|
5. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.07.2021 12:00:45 |
|
6. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.07.2021 12:00:46 |
|
7. |
Pixa Nikolas | 22.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 631 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.07.2021 12:00:47 |
|
8. |
Cuřín Jakub | 05.11.2009 | TK Hořovice | 1077 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2021 18:42:49 |
|
9. |
Štajner Jakub | 31.03.2009 | TK Hořovice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2021 18:43:00 |