Název: |
SK Tenis Tour |
Datum: |
24.-26.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
716142 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Moravec Jan |
Fr. Kloze 294 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
605842797 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 208 |
15 |
volná karta | 23.07.2021 13:23:35 |
|
2. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 306 |
12 |
23.07.2021 09:53:08 |
||
3. |
Bejček Simon | 17.04.2010 | TK Most | 314 |
12 |
23.07.2021 08:45:59 |
||
4. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
9 |
23.07.2021 11:25:38 |
||
5. |
Šebek Jáchym | 17.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 721 |
6 |
03.07.2021 22:03:15 |
||
6. |
Fiala Jindřich | 03.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 841 |
4 |
20.07.2021 21:52:09 |
||
7. |
Tomášek Matouš | 18.12.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 1013 |
4 |
30.05.2021 07:54:35 |
||
8. |
Šebek Šimon | 16.11.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1242 |
3 |
03.07.2021 22:06:11 |
||
9. |
Černý Matyáš | 13.03.2010 | SK Žalov | 1417 |
3 |
28.03.2021 19:02:50 |
||
10. |
Lachman Jiří | 14.11.2009 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1417 |
3 |
23.07.2021 06:30:35 |
||
11. |
Zbořil JAKUB | 14.08.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1687 |
1 |
04.04.2021 11:41:00 |
||
12. |
Liška Ondřej | 18.08.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
19.05.2021 21:17:23 |
||
13. |
Šabach Olivier | 30.11.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
24.06.2021 09:43:53 |
||
14. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
27.06.2021 21:16:51 |
||
15. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1687 |
1 |
20.07.2021 21:58:03 |
||
16. |
Langr Štěpán | 09.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
23.07.2021 06:29:19 |
||
17. |
Vlček Lukáš | 01.09.2011 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1687 |
1 |
23.07.2021 06:29:53 |
||
18. |
Vlček Ondřej | 05.02.2010 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1687 |
1 |
23.07.2021 06:30:07 |
||
19. |
Kodeš Jan | 08.05.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
23.07.2021 11:26:23 |
||
20. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.07.2021 13:37:05 |
|
21. |
Gladovič Maksim | 15.03.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.07.2021 16:57:50 |
|
22. |
Moravec Daniel | 17.11.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.07.2021 16:58:40 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švarc Teodor | 04.07.2011 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2021 10:08:30 |
|
2. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 752 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2021 22:51:39 |
|
3. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 21:38:57 |
|
4. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 15.07.2021 20:27:07 |
|
5. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 09:17:10 |
|
6. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 12:27:37 |
|
7. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 22:03:13 |
|
8. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 23:15:47 |
|
9. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 08:02:24 |
|
10. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 10:26:07 |
|
11. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 10:41:43 |